Can you help us find our lost classmates?.

1 9 6 4

Many of our alumni are on our missing list because they have moved, have had name changes and even may have passed away without our knowing about it. Please review this list for your class. If you are aware of any information for any listed classmate, please e-mail us the details (address, phone, e-mail, the date if deceased, etc.) at info@qagrizzlies.org.

To return to the main directory page, click here.

Name Last Known Location
Ronald Ansted  
Sue Ballard  
David Bassan  
Nichola Bauer  
Janet E (Bernhard) Hartley BELFAIR WA 
Ronald "Ron" Bidleman  
Andrea Bockh  
Marilyn Bridges  
Henry Brodhurst  
John Buckley  
Dennis Bunger  
John Burke  
Mike Burmaz  
Larry Burt  
James "Jim" Carr  
Emelita (Ceniza) Pernsteiner  
Anne Cooper  
Douglas "Doug" Craig BUCKLEY WA 
Jean Crummette  
Joy (Dent) King  
Pete Duran  
Jacques Duringer  
Georgia Economou WILMINGTON MA 
John Ellsworth  
Sandra (Ewers) Tate MAGNA UT 
Sonia S (Fairleigh) Griffin KATY TX 
Albert "Al" Farmer  
James Feralis  
Henry "Hank" Fields  
Chester D Fitzell  
Robert "Bob" Fleming  
Robert "Robin" Foley  
Phil Foss  
Joe Fox  
Penny Franklin  
Marie Gatter  
Nelda J "Janine" (Glimm) Edgin SEATTLE WA 
Dave Grals  
Eileen Gwinn  
Timothy Hackinsen  
Jean (Hagstrom) Wolfe WASILLA AK 
Gilbert Hansen  
Thomas "Tom" Helmerson SEATTLE WA 
Gary E Hokanson  
Robert "Bob" Jervil  
Raymond Johnson  
Richard Johnson  
Donna (Johnston) Healey  
Fred Jordan  
Richard "Rick" Jorgensen  
Dianne Kelley  
Robin K (Kettenring) Pasquarella SEATTLE WA 
William L "Bill" Kimbrell  
Anne King  
Constance Kirby  
Norbert Kniepp  
John Knox  
Nancy Krackehl  
Ziva Sandra Kruk  
Charles LaFavor  
Art Langdon  
Janis Lee  
William "Bill" Lee  
Terry Leeper  
Terry Lewis  
Helen (Loboda) Johnson  
Michael J "Mike" McKay SEATTLE WA 
Judy McKevitt  
Ronnie McPherson  
Donna McPike  
Joseph Meek  
Michael Meyer  
Steve Miller  
Ted Nelson  
Charles Olson  
Malinda "Lynn" (Padgett) Sadler DAYTON NV 
Maurine Parker  
Louis "Louie" Pelkey  
John "Jack" Porter  
Sherin S (Pursey) Folz SEATTLE WA 
Cecelia Reidy  
Larry Richardson  
Ralph Rinaldi  
Douglas Ristine  
Bill Rithinson  
Steve Rohn  
Suzanne Romans  
Michael "Mike" Rosenberg LANGLEY WA 
Carolyn (Rosser) Watson SEATTLE WA 
James Sailey  
Hisayo Sawada  
William "Bill" Scollard HALIFAX N S 
Judy Scory  
Sandra Sharp  
James "Jim" Shields  
Don Silver  
Richard Smith  
Ronald Smith  
Stephanie Smith  
Steven Smith  
Streaty Smith  
Gary Sond  
George Stevenson  
Gary Sullivan  
Michael "Mike" Sullivan HELENA MT 
Yvonne (Tardif) Ringgenberg MERCER ISLAND WA 
Douglas Thompson  
Mark Thomsen  
Gary Ulrich  
Jack Vanarna  
George Vaughy  
Joe Weathery  
Pamela Wetzel  
John White  
Carol Lee (Wilbur) Fish  
Verlena Williams  
Carolyn L (Wodarz) Washington SEATTLE WA 
Kenneth Woods  
Tom Wright  
Kirk Wright