In Memoriam ...rest in peace dear friends.

1 9 6 0 ' s

Many alumni have requested a listing of their deceased classmates so as to be able to honor dear friends. This is the list for your class. If you are aware of deceased classmates who are not on this list, please e-mail us the details (date, city, etc.) at obits@qagrizzlies.org. To return to the main directory page, click here.

Name Class Date Location KUAY Issue
Robert D "Bob" Abendroth '60 Aug 21, 2008 SEATTLE, WA 28-1 
Mary (Albert) Crumplar '60 Aug 31, 2017 NEWBURY PARK, CA 37-2 
Virginia A "Ginger" (Amundsen) Scobie '60 Oct 21, 2015 GOLDEN, CO 35-1 
Paul T "Terry" Anderson '60 Jan 16, 2013 San Francisco, CA 33-1 
Sheila Anderson '60  
Gerald D "Dennis" Archer '60 May, 2014 Bellingham, WA 34-2 
William "Bill" Baker '60 1979  
Susan "Sue" (Barney) Landeen '60 Nov 19, 2016 SEATTLE, WA 36-1 
Louis "Lou" Bergan '60 Jan 2, 2017 Edmonds, WA 36-1 
Nils D Berge '60 Feb 13, 2000  
Steven G Butler '60 Jul 19, 2013 Seattle, WA 33-2 
Robert L Butterworth '60 Aug 1999 Port Townsend 26-2 
Charles D "Chuck" Carey '60 Jan 12, 2015 Kirkland, WA 34-2 
Gordon Conkle '60 1981  
Denis M Coughlin '60 Jul 11, 1999  
Gary Crawford '60 Aug 12, 2016 Lake Havasu, AZ 36-1 
Jack E Cummings '60 Apr 9, 2007 Lynnwood, WA 26-2 
Stephen G "Steve" Dickey '60 Dec 30, 2005 COOLIDGE, AZ 29-2 
Peter A Dierickx '60 Mar 2, 2016 MERCER ISLAND, WA 35-2 
Bette S (Engerman) Thompson '60 May 1, 2005 BOTHELL, WA 29-1 
Kenneth "Ken" Engstrom '60  
Barbara (Fellows) Wagner '60 Dec 18, 2004 FAIRBANKS, AK 24-2 
Bradley I "Brad" Fletcher '60 Nov 18, 2011 MIRA LOMA, CA 31-1 
Gary A Freeman '60 Jan 24, 2009 SEATTLE, WA 28-2 
Sharon A (Gill) Alley '60 Oct 16, 2016 SEATTLE, WA 36-1 
Benjamin P "Ben" Grove '60 Jun 20, 2000  
Elva E (Hamilton) Sanders '60 Aug 1996  
Sharon (Hamilton) Johnson '60  
Dennis N Hamper '60 Nov 3, 2014 Mexico 34-1 
Larry A Harke '60 Dec 19, 1967 Bien Hoa, Vietnam  
Lon Harris '60 Aug 18, 2014 KIRKLAND, WA 34-1 
Bradley P "Brad" Heinrich '60 Jan 15, 2009 RONAN, MT 28-2 
George M "Mac" Hightower '60 1966  
Paul Holland '60  
John A Holmes '60 Dec 11, 2012 SEATTLE, WA 32-2 
Robert B "Bob" Hutchinson '60 Jul 17, 2017 HONG KONG, China 37-1 
Thomas T Hutchinson '60 Mar 25, 2000  
Judith "Judi" (Jacobson) Harper '60 Nov 29, 2010 BURIEN, WA 30-2 
Janice L Jensen '60 Aug 24, 2005 SEATTLE, WA  
Darlene W (Johnson) Grunert '60 Jul 16, 2013 OTIS ORCHARDS, WA  
Wendy Jones '60  
Penny (Kee) Dreiling '60 May 20, 2009 VERDI, NV 28-2 
Gary A Kildall '60 Jul 11, 1994 Monterey, CA  
Ronald D Knowles '60 Apr 23, 2016 Portland, OR 35-2 
Michael G "Mike" Lavoy '60 Mar 26, 1983 Seattle, WA  
William A "Bill" Levy '60 Oct 7, 2014 KIRKLAND, WA 34-1 
Richard W Londerville '60 Mar 17, 2004 23-2 
Gerald M "Jerry" Lorentson '60 Jul 12, 2008 LYNNWOOD, WA 28-1 
William F "Farrell" Lusher '60 Jul 8, 2017 NEWCASTLE, WA 37-1 
Kathleen "Cathy" (McKinstry) Lankston '60 Apr 21, 2007 INDIAN HILLS, CO 29-1 
Betty J Mead '60  
Robert O "Bob" Mead '60 2000 EAST WENATCHEE, WA  
Gary V Medica '60 Dec 19, 1996  
Claudia (Meldahl) Abbe '60 Oct 24, 2008 BELLINGHAM, WA 29-1 
Nancy L (Merkley) Sutlovich '60 Sep 21, 2012 BRIER, WA 32-1 
James C P "Pete" Middlebrooks '60 Jul 5, 2018 EVERETT, WA 38-1 
Thomas "Tom" Milligan '60  
James W Minton '60 Jul 04, 2013 Cle Elum, WA 33-1 
Donald A "Don" Neal '60  
Donald A "Don" Nelson '60 May 29, 2007 ISSAQUAH, WA 30-1 
Patricia "Patti" (North) Froling '60 Mar 17, 2011 SEATTLE, WA 30-2 
James Olson '60  
Earl Orme '60 Mar 22, 2013 WINTHROP, WA 33-1 
Richard W "Rich" Pearson '60 Sep 29, 2016 SNOHOMISH, WA 36-1 
Jack Perry '60  
Carol L (Peterson) Keaton '60 Jul 20, 2017 NORMANDY PARK, WA 37-1 
Fred Petty '60 Feb 10, 2016 SHORELINE, WA 35-2 
Leslie H "Les" Ross '60 May 1, 1999  
Jeannette B (Sallinen) Choate '60 Jun 7, 2008 EDMONDS, WA 27-2 
James K "Jim" Soderquist '60 Apr 1, 1996  
Susan Stearns '60  
Ronald "Ron" Stitt '60  
Donald "Don" Stone '60 Sep 12, 1978 Anchorage, AK  
Joseph "Joe" Terry '60 Oct 30, 2006 Auburn, WA 26-1 
Robert F "Bob" Wene '60 Apr 14, 2004 23-2 
Peter Woislawski '60  
Diane (Anderson) Brown '61  
Grover K Anderson '61 Apr 2, 2018 RENTON, WA 37-2 
Michael Ayers '61  
Gary Bergamini '61 Nov 4, 2016 VASHON, WA 36-1 
Barbara J (Brooke) Matty '61 Oct 18, 2010 KIRKLAND, WA 30-1 
Michael J Budnick '61 Aug 17, 2013 MANSON, WA 33-1 
Patricia "Pat" (Caldbick) Mohan '61 Jul 7, 2012 Oakland, CA 32-1 
Nicki S (Carter) Carlsen '61 Sep 11, 2013 DES MOINES, WA 36-2 
Marilyn K (Chamberlain) Tobolski '61 Jul 28, 2018 BONNEY LAKE, WA 38-1 
Carol E (Clark) Gates '61 Sep 20, 2011 SEATTLE, WA 31-1 
John P Cross '61 May 8, 2018 VALLEY VILLAGE, CA 38-2 
William Dahlbeck '61  
Andrew C Dalgleish '61 May 22, 1963 Seattle, WA  
Michael C "Mike" Davidson '61 Nov 12, 1998  
Larry Davis '61 Oct 4, 2011 Pasco, WA 31-1 
Laird M "Larry" Douglass '61 Feb 12, 2007 FLORENCE, OR 29-2 
Carol J (Dunn) Caldwell '61 Jul 13, 2000  
Roger G Dyer '61 1997 ?  
Patrick Fahey '61 Mar 25, 2004 23-2 
Arleigh C Felch '61 Jan 1, 2016 GOLDEN VALLEY, AZ 35-2 
James E Fielder '61 Dec 9, 2011 SEATTLE, WA 31-2 
Carol (Foote) Shaner '61  
Wally Foote '61 Nov 15, 2016 FREELAND, WA 36-1 
Lee (Gates) LaMance '61  
Bernial (Gear) Preti '61 Feb 13, 2001  
Bernard J "Jack" Gerber '61 Dec 15, 2016 Wenatchee, WA 36-1 
Joie A Gifford '61 May 15, 2015 STANWOOD, WA 35-2 
Kathleen (Grubb) Granard '61 Jan 28, 2008 Bozeman, MT 27-1 
Lawrence E Hamaker '61  
Michael D Harmon '61 Nov 5, 2013 PLYMOUTH, MA 33-1 
Edward P "Ed" Hoeschen '61 Feb 15, 2018 SEATTLE, WA 37-2 
Bryce Horst '61  
Everett T "Ted" Hutton '61 Sep 29, 2014 SEATTLE, WA 34-1 
Steven H Hypse '61 Jul 16, 2015 NEW BRAUNFELS, TX 35-1 
Jan Jacobson '61 Feb 5, 1998  
Lowell Jenkins '61 Mar 10, 2018 STANWOOD, WA 37-2 
Philip O C Johnson '61 Feb 28, 1971  
Gerald Kalnin '61  
Harry L Kaul '61 Jul 22, 2000  
Daniel H "Dan" Kinnaird '61 Oct 11, 2013 KENMORE, WA 33-1 
Bryan K Korpe '61 Aug 19, 2008 CLINTON, WA 28-1 
Marjory A (Leach) Holmquist '61  
George V Leu '61 Mar 23, 2011 STANWOOD, WA 34-1 
Pamela J (Lowman) Anderson '61 Dec 14, 2010 INDEPENDENCE, MO 31-1 
Sharon (Matthews) Arnot '61  
Elizabeth "Betty" (Mayor) Taylor '61  
Dorothy G McEwen '61 Jan 31, 2005 CARMEL VALLEY, CA  
John McGregor '61  
Loren L McKinney '61 Apr 11, 2002 EAGLE RIVER, AK  
Jeannette L (McLavey) Morley '61  
Edward "Ed" McWhinnie '61 Sep 30, 2006 SEATTLE, WA 29-1 
Chris Mercer '61  
John B Merry '61 1996  
Bruce C Meyer '61 May 16, 1990 Seattle, WA  
Karen E (Meyer) Peeler '61 Mar 21 2016 LAFAYETTE, IN 36-1 
Penny (Moser) Jallen '61 Feb 19, 2009 Temecula, CA 28-2 
Philip A Mudgett '61 Jun 22, 1997  
Robert P "Bob" Nestos '61 Dec 18, 2011 KENT, WA 31-2 
Steven Olson '61 Mar 13, 1974 Alaska  
Georgine (Paris) Shea '61 Nov 28, 1993 Seattle, WA  
Sharon (Petera) Gowash '61 Nov 23, 2014 SOMERS, CT 34-2 
Judith A "Judy" (Pfau) Drllevich '61 Jul 7, 2011 RAVENSDALE, WA 31-1 
Charles J "Jim" Polyblank '61 Jan 5, 2009 CARNATION, WA 28-1 
Marianne Pratt '61  
Mary (Price) Hazelwood '61 Nov 1961  
Julianna (Rockstad) Charles '61 May 2012 Alameda, CA 32-2 
Craig Runions '61 Oct 13, 2010 SHORELINE, WA 30-1 
Daniel P Schnebele '61  
Richard Sederholm '61 1994  
John D Shearer '61 Apr 28, 2018 CAMANO ISLAND, WA 37-2 
Noreen Skoor '61  
Nancy R Slisz '61 Mar 15, 2003 Edmonds, WA 25-1 
Harvey A Sollosy '61 1982  
Michael (Spear) O'Hara '61  
Larry Stenberg '61  
David S Stewart '61 Jul 26, 2013 Kirkland, WA 33-1 
Marjorie "Margie" (Taylor) Lott '61 Nov 6, 2004 GIG HARBOR 24-1 
Jean (Thwing) Aker '61 Nov 3, 2005 San Mateo, CA 26-1 
Stephen W "Steve" Tibbetts '61 Jun 10, 1983 Bellingham, WA  
Marc Tolan '61 Sep 3, 1978 Oahu, HI  
Eva T (Tourikis) Apostolou '61 Jan 29, 2018 SHORELINE, WA 37-2 
Thomas W "Tom" Wall '61 Nov 18, 2016 EDMONDS, WA 36-1 
Harvey W "Harve" Weaver '61 Jul 4, 2011 BOTHELL, WA 31-1 
Barbara L (Widdop) Eyrish '61 Apr 27, 2015 LYNNWOOD, WA 35-2 
David "Dave" Williams '61 Jan 9, 2006 Seattle, WA 25-1 
Marilyn (Wilson) Seferos '61 Nov 26, 2003 LEAVENSWORTH  
Laurel H "Laurie" Wilson '61 Dec 11, 2014 BELLEVUE, WA 34-1 
James L "Jim" Wylie '61 Aug 25, 2010 LAKEBAY, WA 31-1 
Janet L (Youngren) Miller '61 Jun 29, 2007 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA 27-1 
Laurel "Laurie" (Adams) Williams '62 May 16, 2009  
Michael "Mike" Anderson '62 Oct 2002  
Frank S "Stan" Auckland '62 Aug 12, 1998  
Robert B "Bruce" (Axman) MacKay '62 May 03, 1996 Bothell, WA  
Jon Barry '62 Mar 2, 2007 COLUMBIA 26-2 
William "Bill" Benish '62 Feb 1973  
Judy Boggs '62 Mar 24, 1992 Bellevue, WA  
John A Bossly '62 Dec 14, 2008 MAPLE VALLEY, WA 29-1 
David J "Dave" Boudreau '62 Sep 29, 1998  
Bruce M Bowe '62 Oct 20, 2008 SEATTLE, WA 28-1 
Dagny J (Brown) Muncer '62 Aug 18, 2005 Index, WA 25-1 
Katherine "Kay" (Burningham) Fickes '62 Jul 20, 2006 Kent, WA 26-1 
Samuel W "Sam" Burton '62 Feb 16, 2001  
Gary P Clausen '62 Jul 06, 1992  
Judith "Judy" (Clendening) Messenger '62 Nov 22, 2003  
Steven E "Shlomo" Cohen '62 May 6, 2017 BEIT SHEMESH, Israel 37-1 
Lloyd E Collins '62 Dec 16,2012 SEATTLE, WA 32-1 
Darlyne G (Connelly) Kunz '62 Dec 02, 2012 IONE, WA 32-2 
Alan G Crichton '62 Oct 16, 2015 BREMERTON, WA 35-1 
Sandra "Sandi" (Dahl) Hollo '62 Oct 1983 Mission Viejo, CA  
Eugene A "Art" Daughters '62 Apr 30, 2014 SEATTLE, WA 33-2 
Diana "Dani" (Davis) Hall '62 Oct 5, 2016 Flagstaff, AZ 36-1 
William W "Bill" Davis '62 May 27, 2008 SEATTLE, WA 27-2 
Rolando Dela Cruz '62 Jun 15, 2011 DUBLIN, CA 31-1 
David L Doerschel '62 Jul 30, 2010 Seattle, WA 32-1 
Patricia M "Pat" (Donohue) Walls '62 Nov 26, 1986 Seattle, WA  
Ralph E Dunlap '62 Sep 15, 1983 TX  
Jeff Duskin '62 May 1, 1978  
Kathleen M (Dyson) Colby '62 Mar 26, 2012 YAKIMA, WA 32-1 
Burma L (Edwards) Lawrence '62 Jan 12, 2012 KIRKLAND, WA 31-2 
Wayne D Eiseman '62 Jan 9, 1997  
Gustav J "Jon" Fabbe '62 Feb 10, 2012 SPOKANE, WA 31-2 
Michael L "Mike" Fenton '62 Aug 31, 2003  
Daniel "Dan" Ferguson '62 2006 San Diego, CA 37-1 
Karen (Fields) Armstrong '62 Jul 5, 2007 SEATTLE, WA 27-1 
Donald L "Don" Fisher '62 Jan 21, 2016 KAILUA KONA, HI 35-2 
Gerene T (Fuller) Olson '62 02/16/2014 OLYMPIA, WA 33-2 
David Gibson '62 Nov 10, 2003 LYNNWOOD  
Marilyn L (Gilbert) Malone '62 Jul 1, 2014 SEATTLE, WA 34-1 
Judith "Judy" (Glisan) Barnes '62 Nov 19, 2010 MARYSVILLE, WA 32-1 
Jacqueline F "Faith" (Grafmyre) Smith '62 Mar 13, 2014 KAPOWSIN, WA 33-2 
Sheryl R "Sherry" Grant '62 Jun 3, 2014 LA CONNER, WA 34-1 
Randi C (Greene) Braune '62 Mar 02, 2011 SHELTON, WA 32-1 
Paula L Grobe '62 2006 New Orleans, LA 31-2 
Lawrence M "Larry" Harrington '62 Oct 2008 SPOKANE, WA 28-1 
Gary W Henson '62 May 22, 2004 23-2 
Arlene J Hochfeld '62 Oct 5, 2018 BELLEVUE, WA 38-1 
John E Holte '62 Jan 2, 2003 28-2 
Steven L "Steve" Jaffe '62 Jun 13, 2017 BELLEVUE, WA 37-2 
Darryl Jenkins '62 Mar 31, 2010 Mercer Island, WA 30-1 
Arlene Jonson '62 About 1990  
Allan L "Al" Keith '62 Jul 5, 2002 Foothill Ranch, CA  
Dieter K Knauer '62 Sep 20, 2010 SUN CITY WEST, AZ 30-1 
Charles Lachapelle '62  
Baisha "Betty" Liu '62 Nov 15, 2010 HOVIK, NORWAY 32-1 
Ronald G Lorentson '62 Jul 20, 2014 OLYMPIA, WA 37-1 
Dianne L (Maddox) McLachlen '62 Oct 29, 2008 SAN DIEGO, CA 29-1 
Richard C Magley '62 Feb 18, 1995  
Donald V "Don" Manley '62 Nov 10, 2016 BELLINGHAM, WA 36-1 
Janet (Mann) Sheikh '62 Apr 1987  
Douglas F "Doug" Markham '62 Sep 7, 1997 Spee-bi-dah Beach, WA  
Virginia S "Sue" (Marshall) Clifton '62 Jul 5, 2008 KENMORE, WA 28-1 
Michael A "Mike" Marty '62 Jun 9, 1983  
Philip "Phil" McKenna '62 11/1/1967 Pe Ell, WA  
Roxane (Million) Jones '62 April 13, 1943  
Hawley P Mills '62 May 7, 2015 Tucson, AZ 35-1 
Mary (Mullally) Egan '62 Sep 1997  
Harry Murdock '62 Oct 9,1990 Brussels, Belgium  
Barbara L (Nelson) Harmon Kappel '62 Dec 5, 2015 EVERETT, WA 35-1 
David Nelson '62 Mar 5, 1971 Laos  
Donald R "Don" Nelson '62 Feb 25, 2008 Sacramento, CA 27-2 
Richard H "Rick" Nielsen '62 Feb 23, 1996  
Stephen P "Steve" Norby '62 Jul 05, 1989 Seattle, WA  
Janet (North) Oliver '62 Feb 1, 2014 SEATTLE, WA 33-2 
Susan K (Owens) Miller '62 May 1, 2017 Selah, WA 36-2 
Carol A (Paschall) Breiter '62 Sep 19,2013 WASHOUGAL, WA 33-1 
James B "Jim" Pennington '62 Jul 15, 2003 SANTA CLARA 23-1 
Donald D "Doug" Perdang '62 Aug 19, 2013 SEATTLE, WA 33-1 
Alfred M "Mike" Polyblank '62 Jul 13, 1974 Seattle, WA  
Gary Questad '62 Jan 4, 2004 EVERETT 24-1 
Clark E "Bud" Rathke '62 Nov 12, 1969 Seattle, WA  
Lauriann B (Raymond) Reynolds '62 Jan 5, 2017 BELLEVUE, WA 36-2 
Donald "Don" Rerecich '62 Apr 13, 2007 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA 27-1 
Gary Ristine '62 Apr 4, 1967 Seattle, WA  
Christopher "Chris" Russell '62  
Dan Schille '62 Sep 4, 2002  
Stewart A Schuster '62 Jul 31, 2003  
Leonard M "Len" Schweitzer '62 Mar 09, 2010 TONASKET, WA 30-2 
Jeanie R (Smith) Murphy '62 Oct 13, 2012 SPOKANE VALLEY, WA 37-1 
Leon J "Jay" Smith '62 Oct 30, 2010 ANCHORAGE, AK 30-1 
Sheila (Steele) Boyd '62 Apr 7, 1984 Edmonds, WA  
Dick M Thompson '62 Feb 2, 2008 LONGVIEW, WA 28-1 
Richard Torpey '62 Jun 1, 2014 PUYALLUP, WA 35-2 
Patricia A "Pat" (Trulson) Binschus '62 Aug 1984 Kent, WA  
Linda L (Waldeck) Cook '62 Nov 28, 2017 SHORELINE, WA 37-2 
Glenn Wickstrom '62 Jul 18, 2009 PALO ALTO, CA 29-1 
Mary S "Mary Sue" (Williams) Dyer '62 Oct 4, 1996 Bothell, WA  
Chris Adams '63 1965  
Paul Alexander '63  
Christine L "Kris" (Alsted) Kapp '63 Jan 1, 2016 EVERETT, WA 35-2 
Curtis L "Curt" Arnold '63 Sep 12, 2015 SEATTLE, WA 35-1 
Stephen A "Steve" Bailey '63 Jan 2012 SAN DIEGO, CA 31-2 
Joe Barrett '63  
Myrna J (Bern) Fisher '63 Jun 17, 2008 Lake Stevens, WA 32-2 
Shirley A (Bernier) Syputa '63 May 2, 2003 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL  
Thomas Bertoldi '63  
William Birch '63 Jun 26, 2016 BOTHELL, WA 36-1 
Gary W Birkeland '63 Jul 18, 2006 SEATTLE, WA 32-2 
Patricia (Carlson) Plank '63  
Patricia A "Patty" (Carter) Debiase '63 Aug 6, 2005 Seattle, WA 25-1 
Vern D Cochrane '63 Aug 21, 2018 LONDON, SW11 1SN 38-1 
Sheila (Connolly) Woodford '63 Sep 2, 2007 SILVERDALE, WA 27-1 
Jerry P Crain '63 Apr 11, 2002 Everett, WA  
Jerry Dahlin '63 1985  
Judith M "Judy" Desmond '63 May 25, 2010 SEATTLE, WA 30-2 
Linda "Kelly" (Doepken) Baker '63 Mar 2003  
Jean C (Dolezal) Sisk '63 Jan 29, 2011 TIMBERLAKE, NC 30-2 
Michael E Dorage '63  
Merry Ann (Doss) Fisher '63 Jun 21, 2016 KAILUA KONA, HI 36-1 
Judith A "Judy" (Duford) Faker '63 Dec 16, 2013 PUYALLUP, WA  
Garrett E "Gary" Eddy '63 Oct 10, 1970 Cambodia  
Barbara A (Eilenberger) Martin '63 Sep 12, 2001 MERIDA, Mexico  
Dean L Endelman '63 Aug 19, 2014 MONROE, WA 34-1 
Michael O "Mike" Eward '63 Jul 13, 2010 Fairbanks, AK 32-2 
Harleen (Fish) Keller '63 Nov 3, 2000  
Edward J "Ted" Fliss '63 Feb 7, 2011 SEATTLE, WA 30-2 
Karl R Fye '63 Nov 22, 2010 SEATTLE, WA 30-2 
Carolyn (Galt) Edward '63  
Stephen R Godsey '63 Oct. 25, 2009 KENT, WA 29-1 
Michael "Mike" Greenblat '63 Apr 8, 2009 BELLEVUE, WA 29-1 
James S Guay '63  
John R Hadman '63 Nov 7, 2006 Mt. Vernon, WA 27-2 
Grant M Haller '63 Jul 26, 2017 LYNNWOOD, WA 37-1 
Mark Hartman '63  
Michael J Hoeschen '63 Dec 1985  
Richard C "Dick" Houghton '63 Sep 2018 AUBURN, WA 38-2 
Patrick H Jackson '63 Jan 5, 2014 Edmonds, WA 34-1 
Jay D Jones '63 Apr 30, 2016 SUN LAKES, AZ 35-2 
Julia A "Judy" (Jones) Allison '63 Mar 23, 2014 FREELAND, WA 34-1 
Rolf W Jorgensen '63 Jul 20, 1966 VIETNAM  
Guy K Judd '63 Sep 21, 2016 YELM, WA 37-2 
Karen Kaul '63  
Jane A "Janie" (Kelley) Choate '63 Apr 12, 2017 Sumner, WA 38-1 
David "Dave" Kelly '63 Sep 7, 2010 SEATTLE, WA 30-1 
George King '63  
James King '63  
Timothy R Kithcart '63 Oct 25, 2011 Bainbridge Island, WA 32-2 
Mark J Kivimaki '63 Apr 13, 2011 LYNNWOOD, WA 30-2 
Sandra (Kleinlein) Burns '63  
Connie J (Kollman) Ware '63 April 12, 2011 SEATTLE, WA  
Kenneth R Kurtzer '63 Sept. 29, 2001 GRANITE FALLS, WA 32-2 
Ronald W "Ron" Leach '63 Oct 11, 2014 TENSED, ID 34-2 
Robert R "Bob" Leisy '63 Dec 2, 1969 VIETNAM - MOH  
Paulette (Lima) Clements '63 Jul 11, 2004 Everett, WA 32-2 
MarDee G (Lindemoen) Schafer '63 Dec 21, 2016 MARYSVILLE, WA 38-1 
Douglas A "Doug" Lindsay '63 Jan 7, 2010 MUKILTEO, WA 29-2 
Bradford "Brad" Lizotte '63 Aug 8, 2008 ABERDEEN, WA 29-1 
James R Lundeen '63 Jan 19, 2017 LAKE FOREST PARK, WA 36-2 
Thomas Lundstrom '63 Aug 1, 2016 NINE MILE FALLS, WA 36-1 
Jack D Magerstaedt '63 Jan 29, 2012 Federal Way, WA 32-2 
Frank R Maloney '63 Jan 06, 2009 SEATTLE, WA 33-1 
Fredrick H "Rick" Malsed '63 Jun 9, 2013 REDLANDS, CA 33-1 
Randall L "Randy" Marriott '63 May, 2018 NEWCASTLE, AUSTRALIA 37-2 
Gary Martin '63 1995 Seattle, WA  
Stephen T Matzke '63 Jun 05, 2008 ENUMCLAW, WA 34-1 
Robert McLay '63 Apr 18, 2007 Seattle, WA 26-2 
Anne M (Messenger) Jordens '63 Sep 10, 2014 SEATTLE, WA 34-1 
Marilyn G (Miller) Waltmire '63 May 16, 2018 TUCSON, AZ 37-2 
Valerie H (Moore) Fairchild '63 Feb 28, 2016 SEATTLE, WA 38-1 
Currie M Morrison '63 Apr 16, 2003  
Penny (Mortenson) Halligan '63 About 1987  
Raymond D "Ray" Mount '63 Apr 20, 2015 SEATTLE, WA 34-2 
Marilyn L (Neal) Barton '63 Feb 06, 2008 Wildomar, CA 31-1 
Carol Ochsner '63  
Nannette L (Paddock) Stewart '63 Jun 12, 2007 MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WA 27-1 
Charles F Pike '63 Oct 7, 2014 AURORA, CO 34-1 
Margaret J "Peggy" (Pomeroy) Meyer '63 Sep 18, 2017 Seattle, WA 37-2 
Richard D "Dick" Reith '63 Sep 14, 2010 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA 33-1 
Marlice E (Rigler) Pearson '63 Nov 27, 2010 SEATTLE, WA 30-2 
Susan A Runnels '63 About 1996  
Glen Russell '63 Jul 19, 2010 GREENBANK, WA 30-1 
Gary Safford '63  
Linda C (Saltsman) Alcayaga '63 May 28, 2011 SOUTH PRAIRIE, WA 31-2 
Roger A Saul '63 Jan 1990 Olympia, WA  
Marcia L Shoemaker '63 Aug 1, 2007 SHORELINE, WA 27-1 
Steve Sommerfeldt '63 Jul 7, 2008 WALLA WALLA, WA 28-1 
Carolyn (Sroufe) Stewart '63  
Joel Starin '63  
Lawrence Steffen '63 Dec 1994  
Kathleen N "Kathy" (Stephenson) Leary '63 May 17, 2007 COVINGTON, WA 28-1 
Jerry Stewart '63  
John L Stewart '63 Feb 26, 1968 VIETNAM  
Thomas J "Tom" Stewart '63 Feb 14, 2010 VASHON ISLAND, WA 29-2 
David Thomasson '63 Jan 30, 2015 Los Angeles, CA 34-2 
Salli (Thompson) Bayne '63 Apr 2001  
Edward D "Eddie" Von Scheele '63 Jun 3, 2015 SEATTLE, WA 35-1 
John A Wedeberg '63 Dec 27, 2018 REDMOND, WA 38-1 
Robert "Bob" White '63 Apr 9,2012 KENT, WA 31-2 
Larry Wilkins '63 Aug 1980 Yakima, WA  
Douglas F "Doug" Will '63 Mar 10, 2005 MUKILTEO, WA 33-1 
Jennifer K Allen '64 Aug 31, 1994 Seattle, WA  
Roger Anderson '64  
Johnalee Arnoux '64 Aug 26, 2013 SEATTLE, WA 34-1 
Forrest Ray Batchelder '64  
Dean E Bateman '64 Mar 15, 2014 Seattle, WA 33-2 
Gary F Bentley '64 Jul 2014 LOS ANGELES, CA 34-1 
Linda S (Bergstrom) Gale '64 Mar 16, 2000  
Lynda (Best) Stewart '64 Oct 19, 2009 Durango, CO 29-1 
Chappell J Brown '64 Sep 10, 2006 NH 35-1 
Mark C Browne '64  
Laurits "Larry" Brudevold '64 Dec 1985  
Scott K Budden '64 Mar 12, 2017 RENTON, WA 36-2 
Michael P "Mike" Burke '64 Jun 18, 2008 BOTHELL, WA 33-1 
Jon Burket '64 Jun 14, 2013 34-1 
John Byers '64  
Timothy M "Tim" Carroll '64 Aug 20, 2015 DUVALL, WA 35-1 
Esther "Chris" (Christianson) Moss '64 Jun 9, 2007 TUCSON, AZ 27-1 
Elizabeth Cleland '64  
Joseph Clement '64 Apr 1, 2004 auto accident in California 25-1 
Richard G "Rik" Davis '64 Nov 1, 1967 VIETNAM 35-1 
George Denison '64 Aug 18, 2005 Seattle, WA 25-1 
Robert P "Bob" Dever '64 Oct 26, 2008 Monroe, WA 29-1 
John Dittrich '64 Nov 23, 2007 SEATTLE, WA 34-1 
Parm A Dodge '64  
Richard Edenholm '64  
John Eicher '64 May 20, 2003  
Robert C "Bob" Engerman '64 Oct 24, 2007 BALTIMORE, MD 28-1 
Russell "Russ" Evans '64 May 15, 2009 SEATTLE, WA 28-2 
Mosca "Peggy" (Falangus) Tramountas '64 Aug 21, 2017 SEATTLE, WA 37-1 
Sharon M (Falt) Evered '64 Jul 20, 2008 PALM SPRINGS, CA 28-1 
Anne (Finkel) Lavandier '64 Aug 18, 2001  
Joanne N "Joni" Fogman '64 Feb 18, 1968 White Pass, WA  
Janis K "Jan" (Fortin) Lundstrom '64 Nov 6, 2000  
Margaret A "Mimi" (Getchell) Plowman '64 Nov 05, 2009 New Orleans, LA 33-1 
John Glasscock '64  
Douglas Glessing '64 2003 ?? From PO 23-2 
Michael "Mike" Goodwin '64  
Gregory M "Greg" Gove '64 Jan 1, 2019 Satellite Beach, FL 38-2 
Sharon (Griffith) Hartt '64 Feb 3, 2009 Sparks, NV 28-2 
Roger C Grossman '64 Jan 26, 2006 Mill Vallley 26-1 
Marcilyn (Guimont) Kissler '64  
Robert "Bob" Hanson '64 Aug 20, 2007 Victoria, BC, Canada 27-1 
Sheryl A "Morgan" (Hauprick) Scott '64 Jul 1, 2000  
David Hedblum '64  
Judith M "Judy" (Helmick) Creelman '64 Mar 3, 1999  
Marc Herold '64 Aug 4, 1999  
Roger B Howe '64 Aug 23, 2011 PATEROS, WA 31-1 
Pearl (Isquith) Harris '64 Jul 9, 2013 FLOWER MOUND, TX 33-2 
Rudolph H "Mike" Jaskar '64 2003 Tacoma, WA 26-1 
Gary E Johnson '64  
Julius P Johnston '64 Jun 16, 2009 33-2 
Patrick Johnston '64 Dec 18, 2011 SEATTLE, WA 32-1 
Dennis R Kollman '64 Feb 13, 2010 Holualoa, HI 30-1 
Rosalyn Kolpack '64  
Melvin L "Mel" Laknas '64 Nov 20, 2005 Portland, OR 33-2 
Linda Larson '64  
Sherrie K (LeBaron) Wene '64 Aug 15, 1988 Seattle, WA  
Susan (Levy) Eberhart '64 Jul 30, 2011 SHORELINE, WA 31-1 
Geoff Lowry '64 Apr 23, 1992 Torrington CT  
Donald E "Don" Lucas '64 Aug 30, 2002 BELLINGHAM, WA 33-2 
Robert "Bob" Makowsky '64 Jan 18, 2003 Seattle, WA  
Michael R Mars '64 Mar 1974 Seattle, WA  
Janine D (Meyers) Steffan '64 Jan 11, 2009 SEATAC, WA 28-1 
Robert D "Bob" Miner '64 Sep 23, 2013 TUCSON, AZ 33-1 
David W "Dave" Mitchell '64 Oct 21, 2006 SHORELINE, WA  
William C "Bill" Moe '64 Mar 6, 2017 EDMONDS, WA 36-2 
John W "Jack" Motter '64 Dec 12, 2008 RENO, NV 32-1 
Kenneth Moultrie '64  
Frederick E "Fred" Nolte '64 Nov 20, 2006 SHORELINE, WA 33-2 
Susan (Nonnemacher) Ricketts '64 Oct 1, 1997  
Sandra K (Nutter) Russell '64 Mar 30, 2018 POWELL RIVER, BC 37-2 
Karen J (Nygren) McAllister '64  
John O'Brien '64 Apr 15, 1968 VIETNAM  
Shelley (Odlin) Ueland '64 Dec 27, 1999  
Deena E (Osborne) Small '64 Oct 8, 2008 MOUNT VERNON, WA 28-1 
Virginia Panter '64 Oct 5, 1973  
Vern D Patterson '64 Nov 21,2015 CHANDLER, AZ 35-1 
Larry S Perrault '64 Sep 16, 1999  
Jeane (Peterson) Thomson '64 Jun 19, 2009 ANACORTES, WA 29-1 
Gordon Poe '64 Jul 17, 1991  
Susan C "Sue" (Poole) Kette '64 Oct 22, 2015 EDMONDS, WA 35-1 
John Pruner '64 2005 Bremerton, WA 25-2 
Dwayne Rasmussen '64 Jul 12, 2002 Auburn, WA 33-1 
William R "Bill" Rhodes '64 Jan 7, 2002 SEATTLE, WA 33-1 
Philip Jay "Phil" Rogers '64 Mar 6, 2004 23-2 
Kevin Rois '64 1980'S  
Sharon L Roush '64 Mar 14, 1998  
Drake Salladay '64  
Karen (Sand) Armstrong '64 Dec 12, 1995  
Carol Linnea Sandvick '64 Jul 4, 2001  
Virginia (Seim) Coester '64 May 30, 2017 Spanaway, WA 37-1 
Alan Shapiro '64 Mar 15, 2000 Blaine, WA 25-1 
Glenn Shelton '64 Jul, 1973  
William G "Bill" Sherman '64 Aug 10, 2000 Avondale, WA 33-1 
James Shiley '64  
Mark Skeman '64  
James R "Jim" Smallwood '64 Dec 11, 2006

SAMMAMISH, WA
33-1 
Roger Stanley '64  
Susan Stuurmans '64 Apr 07, 2009 Medford, OR 33-2 
Jack Sutton '64 Jul 4, 2018 GIG HARBOR, WA 38-1 
Shirley Tanner '64  
Mark B Thomsen '64 Aug 23, 2011 Sedro Wooley, WA  
Shirley A (Vanni) Palmer '64 Nov 26, 2013 SNOHOMISH, WA 33-2 
Richard "Dick" Vaux '64 Jun 10, 2003  
Jan Von Christierson '64  
James E "Jim" Vorhies '64 Aug 30, 2010 VASHON, WA 30-2 
Nicholas J Walleri '64 Dec 9, 2005 Beaverton, OR 33-2 
William "Bill" Weaver '64 Sep 10, 2008 SHORELINE, WA 28-1 
Raymond "Ray" Weden '64 Feb 15, 1994 FERNDALE, WA  
Donna L (Wessel) Winfrey '64 Nov 22, 2012 Sigourney, IA 33-2 
Charles West '64 1986 Memphis, TN  
Michael P "Mike" Wilson '64 Mar 26, 2012 BOISE, ID 33-2 
Kathryn (Young) Crocker '64 Jun 26, 2015 ANCHORAGE, AK 35-1 
Susan L (Alexander) Gronley '65 Dec 19, 2012 Issaquah, WA 33-1 
LeiLani H "Lani" (Altentaler) Henderson '65 Jun 21, 2015 COVINGTON, WA 35-1 
Sandy (Anderson) Ora '65  
Paul S Andrews '65 Mar 30, 1990 Seattle, WA  
Little J "James" Apo '65 Jan 1977 Seattle, WA  
Michael Asmundson '65  
Gary B Atchison '65 Nov 5, 2006 Seattle, WA 26-1 
James M "Jim" Aubrey '65 Jul 22, 2008  
Frederick "Fred" Badams '65  
Betty L (Bevilacqua) Tomicich '65 Dec 31, 2017 REDMOND, WA 37-2 
Suzanne (Blackford) Collings '65 May 27, 2006 Edmonds, WA 25-2 
Colleen M (Briggs) Miller '65 Apr 06, 2005 Doyle, CA 32-1 
Robin D (Butler) Kildow '65 Oct 25, 2009 KENOSHA, WI 31-2 
Richard Canada '65  
Richard Carter '65  
James M "Jim" Cleland '65 Dec 26, 2008 Mount Vernon, WA 28-1 
John R Clubine '65 Jan 21, 2006 Seattle 25-2 
Horton S Coker '65 Oct 17, 1966 Vietnam  
Harry Crowl '65 Jul 21, 2011 Shoreline, WA 31-1 
Charles H Dainard '65 Nov 17, 1992  
James R "Jim" Daniels '65 Jan 28, 2010 Chimacum, WA 29-2 
Sandra (Dempsey) Liberman '65 Jun 5, 2011 KENMORE, WA 31-1 
William Dizmang '65 Oct 12, 2016 YAKIMA, WA 36-1 
Glen E Ellis '65 Aug 1997  
James "Jim" Ferguson '65  
Michael "Mike" Figlenski '65 Aug 03, 2002 Maple Valley, WA  
Jonathan L "Joe" Finkel '65 Aug 23, 1996  
Scott Fleury '65 Mar 15, 2006 Edmonds, WA 25-2 
Carol M Ford '65 Dec 13, 2014 SEATTLE, WA 34-2 
Brian N Furey '65 May 7, 2007 Las Vegas, NV 26-2 
Janis L (Fye) Cochran '65 Jun 10, 1995  
Patrick A "Pat" Gairns '65 Feb 10, 2004 23-2 
Sharron M (Gillett) Rapp '65 Aug 20, 2015 LAKE STEVENS, WA 35-1 
Gregory E "Greg" Grove '65 May 17, 2000 REDMOND, WA 35-2 
Sandra R "Sandi" (Groves) Gates '65 Mar 25, 2017 Grandview, WA 37-2 
Gary R Haffly '65 Dec 10, 2008 Olympia, WA 30-2 
John Hammond '65 Dec 1998  
Mary L Hartnagel '65  
Timothy "Tim" Harvey '65 Feb 14, 2017 VANCOUVER, BC Canada 36-2 
Marilyn H (Hendrickson) Stoesei '65 Nov 3, 2009 WOODINVILLE, WA 31-1 
James O Hendrickson '65 Jan 14, 2013 PORT ANGELES, WA 32-2 
Eric G Herold '65 Nov 12, 1971 VINH LONG, V IETNAM  
Penny L (Hodge) Wright '65 2005 Bremerton, WA 33-2 
Ronald H Holly '65 Nov 3, 2016 LYNNWOOD, WA 37-2 
Larry R Hudson '65 Jun 19, 2006 Everett, WA  
Donna (Huntsinger) Drew '65 Jan 5, 2015 Seattle, WA 34-2 
Judith C "Claire" Hurt '65 Jul 24, 1996  
Henry "Jay" Jacobsen '65 Sep 06, 1994  
Randi M Johnson '65 Dec 3, 2003 23-1 
Douglas A Jorgeson '65 Jul 17, 2009 SAMMAMISH, WA 29-1 
Harvey S Judd '65 Aug 12, 2012 WINSTON, OR 32-1 
Joseph Kaczur '65  
John A Kalapaca '65 Aug 29, 2012 PORT ANGELES, WA 32-1 
Myra (Killam) Williams '65 Apr 23, 2016 SEATTLE, WA 36-2 
Rick Kirschner '65 Aug 1, 2011 ASHFORD, WA 31-1 
Bjarne H Kristensen '65 Dec 25, 2005  
Linda (Lansbury) Allison '65 Oct 20, 2005 SEATTLE, WA 27-2 
Vance Larson '65 Dec 28, 2015 BOTHELL, WA 35-2 
Peter Lawrence '65  
James P "Jim" LeBrasseur '65 Jul 03, 2005 SEATTLE, WA  
David H Lee '65 1994  
Dennis S Lee '65 May 14, 2001  
Janis L (Lindahl) Day '65  
Darlene (Loving) Lindgard '65 Dec 29,2013 FREELAND, WA 34-2 
Tommie R Lunn '65 May 03, 1967 Vietnam  
Steven O Maddox '65  
Christoper McDaniel '65  
Donald K "Don" McNeil '65 May 9, 1968 VIETNAM  
Joseph Merculief '65 Nov 28, 2012 KIRKLAND, WA 32-1 
John E Messenger '65 Jul 1, 2017 STAR, ID 37-1 
Susan K "Sue" Meyer '65 Sep 19, 2011 ARLINGTON, WA 31-1 
Roy B Michea '65  
Richard D "Rick" Miller '65 Sep 2014 OVIEDO, FL 34-1 
Craig Morris '65 Dec 13, 1997  
Gary J Norris '65 May 16, 2016 SEATTLE, WA 36-1 
Leslie Poe '65 May 23, 1995  
Warren J Pomerville '65 Jun 23, 2011 Tacoma, WA 31-1 
Wanda (Rafferty) Hall '65 May 23, 2018 DECATUR, AL 38-1 
Thomas J "Tom" Robinson '65 Sep 6, 2010 Seattle, WA 34-2 
Richard "Rick" Robinson '65 Sep 6, 2001 Seattle, WA  
Stephen D "Steve" Rose '65 Mar 23, 1997  
Marjorie "Margie" (Shiley) Johnson '65 Jun 27, 1998  
Ruth (Skarsvog) Lewis '65 Oct 26, 2006 New Port Richey, FL  
Patrick F "Pat" Sloan '65 Jul 2014 Wailuku, HI 34-1 
Karen L (Sorensen) Kearns '65 10/25/2014 SEATTLE, WA 34-1 
Robert G Sotnik '65 Feb 3, 2011 SEATTLE, WA 30-2 
Patricia J Sprague '65 Jan 22, 2016 KENT, WA 36-2 
Joanne (Stephens) Wilkins '65 Jul 15, 2012 MESA, AZ 32-1 
Robin Stevens '65 Oct 10, 2007 Juneau, AK  
Bruce G Taylor '65 May 13, 2015 POULSBO, WA 34-2 
Judith M "Judi" (Thompson) Steffen '65 May 7, 2018 OLYMPIA, WA 38-1 
Michael Turner '65 Jan 14 2012 Prospect, OR 31-2 
David Valiton '65 1991  
Arthur "Art" Van der Wel '65 Jun 13, 2011 SEATTLE, WA 31-1 
Johannah M (VanTassel) Byron '65 Dec 21, 2011 FIRCREST, WA 32-2 
Linda (Vickers) Nicholson '65 Jan 6, 2009 REDMOND, WA 28-2 
Ronald I "Ron" Williams '65 Aug 20, 2014 BOTHELL, WA 35-2 
Donald K "Don" Wilson '65 1991  
Jay Wilson '65 Aug 18, 2017 REDMOND, WA 37-1 
Ralph Woodworth '65  
Ralph J Wordsworth '65 May 29, 1966 Seattle, WA  
Greg Zuvich '65 1996  
Kathy B (Adkisson) Kapua '66 Feb 12, 2010 KENT, WA 30-2 
Michael B Allnoch '66 Dec 3, 1988 Seattle, WA  
Sandra K "Sandy" (Basham) Neal '66 Jan 20, 2017 Centralia, WA 37-2 
Pamela J Beckett '66 Dec 16, 2010 SEATTLE, WA 30-2 
Margie "Suzi" (Bonar) Torvenin '66 Oct 21, 2014 GraniteFalls, WA 34-2 
Chesta M "Christa" (Bradbury) Robbins '66 Jul 17, 2011 ANDERSON ISLAND, WA 31-1 
Terry Brown '66  
Tim G Canan '66 Apr 6, 2011 PORT TOWNSEND, WA 30-2 
Steven W Cassel '66 Jun 09, 2010 Marysville, WA 31-1 
Thomas Clark '66 May 27, 1971 Seattle, WA  
Sherri A Dammeier '66 Dec 31, 2006 SEATTLE, WA 27-2 
Pamela Davis '66  
Danial C "Dan" Fiala '66 Oct 2, 2016 SEATTLE, WA 38-2 
Julie (Foster) Kelley '66 Dec 27, 2013 MARBLEMOUNT, WA 35-2 
Linda Garber '66  
Patricia L Garnjobst '66 Mar 2, 2017 SEATTLE, WA 36-2 
Charles E "Chuck" Gillespie '66 Jan 19, 2002 SEATTLE, WA  
D'Arcy Marie (Golay) Baker '66 Sep 9, 2003 23-2 
Germaine B (Gooch) Gutierrez '66 Jan 18, 2005 SHORELINE, WA 30-2 
Leslie A Hargus '66 Oct 16, 2013 SEATTLE, WA 33-1 
G Bradley Harper '66  
Boyd J Henshaw '66 Jan 1, 2003 Witchita, KS  
Irene K (Hobson) Zech '66 Jun 26, 2015 MISSOURI CITY, TX 35-1 
Shelley (Huntley) Ghishan '66 Nov 15, 1999 Priest River, ID  
Gary J Jacobsen '66 Aug 28, 2011 SEATTLE, WA 31-1 
Catherine F "Cathy" (Jacobson) Larson '66 EVERETT, WA 30-2 
Gayle Ann (Jasberg) Olson '66 Jun 28, 2005 SEATTLE, WA  
Lynn S Karabach '66 Mar 21, 1969 Seattle, WA  
Marcia (Lange) Hardesty '66 Feb 6, 2010 EDMONDS, WA 29-2 
Patrick M Lawson '66 Nov 21, 2012 33-1 
Mary E (Lester) Feltham '66 Nov 4, 2012 Granite Falls, WA 32-1 
Ilver (Lima) Schroeder '66 Nov 21, 1989 Seattle, Wa  
Millard W "William" Linn '66 Jun 21, 1970 Port Townsend, WA  
Virginia L (Loboda) Tiernan '66 Mar 21, 1998  
Pamela (Magerstaedt) Helton '66 Jul 12, 2012 Seattle, WA 35-1 
John Massman '66  
Carl M McAllister '66 Apr 22, 1998 Camano Island, WA  
David McCaughan '66  
Clayton B McKinnon '66 Apr 6, 2016 Seattle, WA 35-2 
Darwyn L Oleson '66 Dec 26, 2004 Bothell, WA 25-1 
Chris Wm "Bill" Otto '66 Jan 14, 1996  
Haller Q Peterson '66 Jul 7, 1990 Seattle, WA  
Lawrence P Peterson '66 Dec 27, 2003 Seattle, WA 23-1 
Larry P Quiroga '66 Apr 23, 2015 SPOKANE, WA 34-2 
Yvonne M Quiroga '66 Feb 5, 2015 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34-2 
Robert J "Bob" Reynolds '66 Aug 21, 2012 SAN JOSE, CA 32-2 
Stuart Rippee '66 Aug 3, 2007 VASHON, WA 27-1 
Darrell R "Richard" Roush '66 Jan 01, 1972  
Darla J (Russell) Lemay '66 Apr 13, 2017 EAST STROUDSBURG, PA 36-2 
Patricia (Sayler) Grey '66 Jul 20, 2016 TACOMA, WA 36-1 
Steven Shifton '66 May 9, 2015 REDMOND, WA 34-2 
Eric Smith '66 Dec 27, 1970 Seattle, WA  
Mark H St Vincent '66 Oct 14, 2010 KENMORE, WA 31-1 
Ann Marie Stark '66 Aug 16, 2014 SEATTLE, WA 34-1 
Gordon A Sundt '66 May 10, 2015 SEATTLE, WA 34-2 
Carla A van Valey '66 Oct 21, 2007 SEATTLE, WA 27-1 
Jami D (Warner) Starwater '66 Mar 2 1988 Seattle, WA  
Douglas D Warren '66 Apr 11, 1976 Brinnon, WA  
Nancy W (Watson) Brasfield '66 Jul 25, 1997 Fort Lauderdale, FL  
Cheri Weaver '66  
Robert Weaver '66 Mar 17, 2001 Everett, WA  
Lawrence L Wedvik '66 Aug 29, 2014 Lakebay, WA 34-1 
Rial D Whaley '66 July 17, 1972 Salem, Oregon  
Alpha D "Alla" (Williams) Kness '66 Apr 27, 2000 Vancouver, WA  
Russell K Zelk '66 Feb 15, 1969 Seattle, WA  
Mark I Zetin '66 Mar 18, 2017 GARDEN GROVE, CA 36-2 
Douglas A Abraham '67 Mar 12, 2017 SEATTLE, WA 37-1 
Sheila P (Arntzen) Pratt '67 1968?  
Robert C Austin '67 Jul 14, 2009 RENTON, WA 29-1 
Michelle P (Barban) Luccio '67 Mar 29, 2010 29-2 
Karen L (Berg) Balser '67 Dec 10, 2003  
Thomas Blessing '67 Apr 20, 1966 Seattle, WA  
Jacqueline K Boettcher '67 May 12, 2009 Seattle, WA 28-2 
Barbara L (Bold) Landmark '67 Oct 8, 1997 Galiano Island, BC Canada  
Gregory L Buck '67 Mar 15, 2008 Everett, WA  
Rosemary C (Bush) Purich '67 Aug 14, 2006 Stanwood, WA  
Kathryn E (Carothers) Carlson '67 Aug 8, 2014 Seattle, WA 34-1 
Timothy L Casey '67 Apr 13, 1999  
Thomas Clark '67  
Rosemarie "Rose" (Cotton) Coleman '67 Aug 02, 2012 MILL CREEK, WA 32-1 
Ethel (Cottrill) Adams '67 Mar 25, 2014 Palouse, WA 37-2 
Sharon L (Culver) Mezich '67 Sep 2, 2014 Seattle, WA  
Argentina P Daley '67 Apr 28, 2018 Olympia, WA 38-1 
Diane Davis '67 Mar 14, 1990 Seattle, WA  
Gordon B DeWitty '67 Jan 9, 2017 CA 36-2 
Gerald T "Jerry" Dishneau '67 Sep 30, 2009 SNOHOMISH, WA  
Karin A (Donohue) Bates '67 Mar 17, 2005 SEATTLE 24-2 
Joy Dowling '67  
Mark C Ehlers '67 Dec 23, 2005 ALOHA, OR 37-1 
William J Elliott '67 Nov 26, 2006 Bellingham, WA  
Randolph "Randy" Epperson '67 Sep 23, 2016 Edmonds, WA 38-1 
Joyce I Geoffroy '67 Jun 6, 2003  
Brian F Gillmor '67 Nov 19, 2015 Grand Forks, B.C Canada 35-1 
Thomas A Granberg '67 Jun 4, 2013 Fremont, CA 33-1 
Christopher J "Kippy" Gray '67 Dec, 1969 VIETNAM  
Gretchen L (Gray) Grotting '67 Dec 25, 2005 Portland, OR 25-1 
David F Hall '67 1987  
Janice (Hammer) Delos Santos '67 Jan 11, 2003  
Michael T Harris '67 Feb 03, 2011 ALBUQUERQUE, NM 31-2 
Steven W Hetherington '67 Oct 7, 2015 SEATTLE, WA 35-1 
Patricia A "Pat" (Hindmarsh) Scott '67 Dec 18, 2005 Phoenix, AZ 37-1 
James D Hodge '67 Feb 28, 2014 Avendale AZ 33-2 
Teresa I "Terry" (Hoefer) Burt '67 Sep 18, 2013 SHORELINE, WA 34-1 
Sandra L (Holt) Beavin '67 Apr 2002  
Susan L (Holt) Beavin '67 03/2001 COVINGTON, WA  
Tam M F Hutchinson '67 Jul 25, 2018 OROVILLE, WA 38-1 
Patricia G Jackson '67 Mar 17, 1998  
Susan L (Johnson) Chramosta '67 Dec 28, 2010 Everett, WA 31-2 
Richard D Jones '67 Nov 25, 2010 MUKILTEO, WA 30-1 
Stephen D Jones '67 Apr 11, 2007 Shoreline, WA 26-2 
John Kahila '67 Jan 28, 2010 Boston, MA 30-2 
Douglas J Kelly '67 May 27, 2011 WOODINVILLE, WA 30-2 
David S Kettles '67 Jul 18, 2008 SHORELINE, WA 28-1 
Richard W Krause '67 Oct 29, 2016 MARYSVILLE, WA 36-1 
Gregory G Litzenberger '67 Mar 1981 Seattle, WA  
James M "Mike" Lundh '67 May 29, 2012 EDMONDS, WA 36-2 
Bruce P Maffit '67 Mar 23, 2010 Woodway, WA 30-2 
David Marchment '67 2002 London  
Preston K "Kent" Maxwell '67 Mar 20, 1990 SEATTLE, WA  
Stephen A McArthur '67 Aug 21, 2010 SEATTLE, WA 30-1 
Carol L McGuinn '67 Jan 13, 2018 FORKS, WA 37-2 
Susan L (McMullen) Josten '67 Feb 19, 2018 MERIDIAN, ID 37-2 
Harold D "Daniel" Mueller '67 Dec 28, 2017 CARNATION, WA 37-2 
Robert Wm Myers '67 Nov 2, 2015 36-1 
Kevin P O'Shaughnessy '67 Jan 14, 2016 COOS BAY, OR 35-2 
Lorrie G (Park) Singleton '67 Mar 17, 2016 CAMAS, WA 36-2 
Clifford WP Pecknold '67 Apr 27, 2014 SEATTLE, WA 33-2 
Synva (Pierce) Cantrell Mintz '67 Feb 13, 2013 Ojai, CA 34-1 
Lora L (Pishue) Wilson '67 Jun 26, 2012 SHORELINE, WA 32-1 
Anthony C Pitell '67  
Ann R (Poluyanow) McGrath '67 Jul 01, 2005 Woodinville, WA 30-1 
Martin L Quinn '67 Nov 15, 2007 Raleigh, NC 29-2 
Sharon D (Reichert) Muir '67 Oct 13, 2015 GREELEY, CO 35-1 
Don A Riddle '67 Jan 19, 1993 Laguna Hills, CA  
Phillip D Russell '67 1988  
John Ryan '67 Dec 23, 2016 Hamilton, MT 36-2 
Rodney A Schroeder '67 Apr 25, 2018 SEATTLE, WA 37-2 
Victoria E "Vicki" (Scrivanich) O'Rourke '67 Nov 25, 2000  
Retha (Shields) McKenna '67 Jun 16, 2015 SHORELINE, WA 35-1 
Vicky (Sioris) Stantinos '67 Jan 02, 2013  
Stephen J Smith '67 Aug 11, 2008 Seattle, WA 28-1 
David L Stratton '67 Dec 1986 SEATTLE, WA  
Daniel Ursic '67 Jan 28, 2013 PORTLAND, OR 32-2 
Nicholas "Nick" Vojkovich '67 Feb 1981 Kirkland, WA Archive 
Dianna S "Penny" (Walker) Paccassi '67 Jul 26, 2018 MERIDIAN, ID 38-1 
Stephen M Williams '67 Apr 13, 2011 LAKE FOREST PARK, WA 30-2 
Lynn L C (Wilson) Davis '67 Jan 22, 2017 TACOMA, WA 36-2 
Ted T Yamamura '67 Aug 18, 2013 BELLEVUE, WA 33-1 
Kathleen Young '67 Nov 10, 2010 30-1 
Diane L (Adams) Bierman '68 Mar 9, 2010 REDMOND, WA 29-2 
Barbara A (Altose) Rosenwald '68 Sep 19, 2011 MERCER ISLAND, WA 31-1 
Michael C "Mike" Anconetani '68 Jul 22, 2010 Seattle, WA  
Thomas F "Tom" Bern '68 Dec 22, 2007 LAKE STEVENS, WA  
Patricia A (Brice) Hairell '68 Oct 28, 1990  
Jeffry B Burbridge '68  
Richard L M Bushey '68 Mar 10, 2011 FEDERAL WAY, WA  
Sherry E (Buty) Ashley '68 Jul 18, 1985 Federal Way, WA  
Kathleen S "Kathy" Campbell '68 Feb 26, 2006 Portland, OR 25-2 
Shelley M (Capretto) Williams '68 Jan 27, 2013 SEATTLE, WA 32-2 
Kristine V Carpenter '68 Nov 7, 1998  
Geoffrey "Jeff" Chase '68 Nov 6, 1998 Bellingham, WA 38-1 
Susan C Clark '68 Jan 20, 2016 SEATTLE, WA 35-2 
David Cook '68 2000  
Dale R Corkery '68 Nov 1983 SEATTLE, WA  
Patricia M Costello '68 Mar 24, 2014 Seattle, WA 36-2 
David W Cox '68 Apr 26, 1991  
John J Crane '68 Sep 29, 2008 BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA 28-2 
Dale E Dodd '68 Jun 3, 1986 Seattle, WA  
Rory J Doyle '68 May 22nd, 2018 MARYSVILLE, WA 38-1 
Lawrence M "Larry" Dunphy '68 Nov 18, 2017 San Jose, CA 37-1 
Katherine E "Kathy" (Eather) Keogh '68 Oct 1, 2009 ARLINGTON, WA 29-1 
Susan J Ellis '68 1970's Seattle, WA  
Gizella I Fias '68 Jun 11, 2006 KIRKLAND, WA 34-1 
Craig J Fox '68 Oct 1970  
Nancy A (Frost) Reddick '68 Mar 8, 2005 Lynden, WA 25-1 
Kyle (Gagola) Nielsen '68 Jun 25, 2017 Eglon, WA 37-1 
Christopher R Gerhard '68  
Michael J Gill '68 Apr 6, 2018 LYNNWOOD, WA 37-2 
Katherine L "Katy" (Griffith) Wells '68 Jan 5, 2016 Stayton, OR 38-1 
Daniel T "Danny" Hall '68 1981  
Randolph Hall '68  
Jennifer L Hamer '68 Apr 17, 2006 Seattle, WA 25-2 
Christopher H Hansen '68  
John D Harlan '68 Nov 1, 1980  
Daniel J Harper '68  
Jean M (Holmquist) Irvine '68 Sep 6, 2009 INDIANOLA, WA 29-1 
Linda K (Honold) Thompson '68 Oct 3, 2000  
Deborah M "Debbie" (Howard) Mckinnon '68 Mar 1973 SEATTLE, WA  
Mary E (Hulse) Mick '68  
Lauren L Jenkins '68 Jan 3, 2010 OLYMPIA, WA 30-1 
Donald L "Don" Johnson '68 Jul 2, 1972  
William G Jorgeson '68 Nov 28, 2003 23-2 
Terrence C "Terry" Kabanuck '68 Jun18, 2018 SEATTLE, WA 38-1 
Steven F "Steve" Karabach '68 May 30, 2016 DEER MEADOWS, WA 36-2 
Gregory K "Greg" Kostin '68 Apr 29, 2003 EVERETT, WA 29-1 
John S Kraabel '68 1969  
David N Lombard '68 Aug 22, 2012 WOODINVILLE, WA 32-1 
Kenneth Wm "Ken" McBride '68 Apr 13, 2010 SEATTLE, WA 29-2 
Mary McLaughlin '68 Mar 9, 2007 26-2 
Robyn E McLaughlin '68 Jan 22, 2013 SPRAGUE, WA 32-2 
Thomas R "Tom" McNeil '68 Jul 22, 2012 POULSBO, WA 32-1 
John W Mehner '68  
Henry H "Howie" Miller '68 Nov 23, 2011 KENNEWICK, WA 31-1 
William L "Bill" Miller '68 May 24, 2004 SEATTLE 23-2 
Frank Mora '68 Jul 23, 2018 PUYALLUP, WA 38-1 
Colleen A Morgan '68 Sep 20, 2016 SEATTLE, WA 36-2 
Charles E Naffer '68 Apr 06, 2010 Port Orchard, WA 31-1 
Janet E (Navratil) Raetzloff '68 Aug 2, 2005 Edmonds, WA 25-1 
Terri L (Neal) Miller '68 Sep 24, 2017 SEATTLE, WA 37-1 
Kathleen R "Kathy" (Nelsen) Nelson '68 Nov 27, 2018 SEATTLE, WA 38-1 
Lawrence F Nickerson '68 Mar 7, 2007 AUBURN, WA  
Arthur "Art" Nowlin '68 Nov 26, 2014 WEST JORDAN, UT 34-2 
Lawrence L "Larry" Parris '68 Jun 17, 2011 KIRKLAND, WA 31-1 
Richard W "Rick" Peterson '68 Aug 12, 2013 SEATTLE, WA 33-1 
Marc J Player '68 Nov 23, 2005  
Margaret S "Peggy" (Pritchard) Olson '68 Nov 10, 2009 EDMONDS, WA 29-1 
John P Rivera '68 Jul 1, 1985 Virginia  
Lydia Rivera '68 Jan 8, 2009 MarysvilleTulalip, WA  
Erik Rosenquist '68 Aug 9, 1988 Seattle, WA  
Paul Running '68 Jun 25, 2005 SEATTLE 24-2 
Donald R C Schramm '68 Jan 3, 2011 SAN DIEGO, CA 31-1 
Daniel R "Dan" Shoemaker '68  
Michael W Simpson '68 Aug 6, 2007 ORANGE PARK, FL 27-1 
Cynthia R "Cindy" (Streib) Buck '68 1989  
Douglas P Streib '68 12/30/15 TACOMA, WA 35-1 
Carole (Surridge) Remillard '68 Oct 8, 2004 MILL CREEK, WA 24-1 
David A Swanson '68 Aug 15, 2003 Seattle, WA  
Jean A Swanson '68 Mar 5, 2009 MOUNT VERNON, WA 28-2 
Dennis K Sylvester '68 Jun 17, 2002  
Thomas J "Tom" Turner '68 Jul 21, 2015 Arlington, WA 35-1 
Lynne L (Tuttle) Bowman '68 Jul 14, 2013 KINGSTON, WA  
Gregory O Williams '68 Apr 09, 2012 32-1 
Mark Wood '68  
Gary L Andersen '69 Aug 22, 2014 REDMOND, WA 34-1 
Michael A Arch '69 Apr 6, 2010 WENATCHEE, WA 29-2 
Robert D Bagley '69 Oct 8, 2016 East Wenatchee, WA 36-2 
Helen M (Bowden) White '69 Oct 2006 NEW YORK, NY 27-1 
Dale K Bowman '69 Mar 14, 2018 GALVESTON, TX 37-2 
Bruce E Brasfield '69 May 18, 2001 Auburn, WA 33-1 
Allan W "Al" Braxmeyer '69 Oct 20, 2000  
Carma V Brewer '69 1979  
Jeffrey Buening '69 Dec 14, 2004 SEATTLE 24-1 
Robert S Bunich '69 Dec 22, 2004 Seattle, WA 25-1 
Barbara C (Caldirola) Davis - Persyn '69 Oct 12, 2006 Seattle, WA 26-1 
Norman P Christensen '69 Jan 21, 2017 Henderson Inlet, WA 36-2 
Gregory E "Greg" Easterling '69 Jan 28, 2009 LYNNWOOD, WA 28-2 
Shirley T (Falk) Pettit '69 May 16, 2014 Seattle, WA 37-2 
April D (Falkin) Jensen '69 Jan 26, 2014 Seatac, WA 33-2 
Brian K Feldman '69 Sep 16, 2018 COVINGTON, WA 38-1 
John W Fleming '69 May 17, 2005 Yakima, WA  
Gregory D "Greg" Gardner '69 Mar 10, 2011 SAN DIEGO, CA 30-2 
Dennis M Gehringer '69 Jul 30, 2004 CORTE MADERA, CA  
Robert Wm Giblett '69  
Danny H "Dan" Gill '69 Aug 8, 2008 MUKILTEO, WA 28-1 
Tighe Grier '69 Nov 1, 1979  
Leah R (Grigal) Woods '69 Dec 20, 2012 SNOHOMISH, WA 32-1 
Daniel Haggy '69 1977 WA  
Susan M (Harmon) Clifton '69  
Byron T Henshaw '69 Nov 15, 2004 MILL CREEK 24-1 
Betty L (Honold) Johnston '69 Sep 16, 2017 SPOKANE, WA 37-1 
Greg R Huey '69  
Philip L "Phil" Jenny '69 Nov 15, 2016 SEATAC, WA 36-2 
Katheryn J Jones '69  
Avalon L Klenman '69  
Connie Krutsinger '69 Feb 8, 2011 30-2 
Ronald E Lamb '69  
Donald A Lemm '69  
Dominick "Dom" Macri '69 Apr 10, 2014 BOTHELL, WA 34-2 
Mark K McDonald '69 Nov 4, 2016 WALNUT CREEK, CA 37-2 
Christopher W Merrick '69 Jul 23, 2017 Seattle, WA 37-1 
Judity A Milbert '69  
Melissa S (Nordine) Green '69 Feb 13, 1995  
Wendy J (O'Shaughnessy) German '69 Feb 3, 2005 SHORELINE, WA 24-2 
Shelley M (Palmer) Comer '69 Nov 5, 2013 33-2 
Victor L "Vic" Parkerson '69 Feb 12, 2010 CLINTON, WA 30-1 
Janet M "Jan" Peterson '69 Jan 30, 2000  
Wayne R Pomerville '69 Mar 10, 2009 Puerto Vallarta, Mex 28-2 
Mitchell N "Mitch" Rotunna '69 Dec 16, 1999  
Joseph S "Joe" Sarich '69 Jun 21, 1999  
Timothy A "Dalaney" Shoemaker '69 Jan 29, 2004 Seattle, WA 23-2 
Janet M (Sorensen) Wilson '69 Jul 19, 2005 Seattle, WA 25-1 
Barbara S Strom '69  
Russell B "Bruce" Swartz '69 Oct 22, 2016 SEATTLE, WA 37-1 
Joseph R "Joe" Tardif '69 Apr 23, 2018 SEATTLE, WA 38-1 
John M (Taylor) Schillereff '69 Apr 6, 2010 Shadyside, OH 30-1 
Ernest Thormahlen '69  
Nicholas Tulintseff '69 1970  
Richard A Uecker '69 May 23, 2003  
Virginia "Ginger" (Vandell) Streitberger '69 Nov 15, 2014 Fortuna, CA 34-1 
John J Varga '69 Sep 19, 2016 SEATTLE, WA 36-1 
Susan J Wabey '69 Mar 30, 2016 EDMONDS, WA 38-1 
William Wald '69  
Gerry Wieg '69 Jul 26, 2003 Crookston Minnesota