Do you have classmates living near you?

1 9 7 0

Here is a list of all of your classmates for whom we have valid address information. The list is sorted by country, state and city, and then by last name when at QAHS. This will give you a chance to look for classmates who live near where you live, perhaps giving you a chance to get in contact with them.

Some classmates have seasonal homes for the Winter. The S column (Seasonal) will show you if the location is their main home (H) or their Winter home (W).

We protect alumni privacy, so any of your specific address or other information will NOT be posted without your permission. The optional classmate web directory is a place where you can post contact information for other classmates to use to contact you.

To return to the main directory page, click here.

Name Location S
Alan Gamage AK: ANCHORAGE H
Karen (Gerdin) Bronczyk AK: ANCHORAGE H
Lois (Morrow) Hankee AK: ANCHORAGE H
Sally Ann (Schroeder) Compton AK: ANCHORAGE H
Louise (Ball) Stutes AK: KODIAK H
Kathryn 'Katey' (Eilenberger) Steiner AL: SPANISH FORT H
George (Curran) Kurran AZ: FLORENCE H
Jose Strazzara AZ: LITCHFIELD PARK H
Jovonne Flores AZ: PHOENIX H
Barbara (Nowlin) Pierszalowski CA: CAMBRIA H
Stanley 'Stan' Lonseth CA: CAPISTRANO BEACH H
Michael 'Mike' Horton CA: CHATSWORTH H
Pamela (Brands) Oberhelman CA: CUPERTINO H
Cecilia 'Cece' (Regal) Maxson CA: FOUNTAIN VALLEY H
David 'Dave' Guleserian CA: GROVER BEACH H
Jayne Taini CA: LOS ANGELES H
Kevin 'Kev' Manning CA: LOS GATOS H
Mary (Carothers) Thoen CA: PACIFICA H
Kathryn 'Kathy' Sorensen CA: RANCHO MIRAGE H
Lloyd Giles CA: REDDING H
Lisa Maria 'Lisa' (Mayhew) Buchwalter CA: SAN ANSELMO H
Mary (Stylianopoulos) Velonis CA: SAN DIEGO H
Shelley (Pannell) Earlywine CA: STEVENSON RANCH H
S Michael 'Mike' Cole CA: VAN NUYS H
Susan Bradley CA: WINDSOR H
Edwin Dupper CA: YUCAIPA H
Terri (Wilson) Houser CO: PARKER H
Nancy (Cook) McDonald CT: NORWALK H
Kathleen 'Kathy' (McWayne) Comstock GA: ALPHARETTA H
Karen (Stevens) Cochrane HI: KAILUA KONA H
Laura (Covey) Danforth IA: SHENANDOAH H
Cathy (Howard) Keever ID: GOODING H
Annie (Barsion) Cherry ID: HAUSER H
Charmaine (McClellan) Baisden ID: HAYDEN H
Dennis Conforto ID: PARMA H
William Quaade ID: PRINCETON H
Douglas 'Doug' Garing ID: SUN VALLEY H
Ben Hilton LA: NEW ORLEANS H
Douglas Pratt MA: BOSTON H
Kathleen (Yantis) Michael MD: BALTIMORE H
John Dean MD: DERWOOD H
Catherine 'Cathy' (Cannon) Stephenson MT: LIVINGSTON H
Danette (Iten) Brown NC: WILMINGTON H
Craig Oney NV: RENO H
Elizabeth 'Liz' (Turco) Motter NV: RENO H
Carol Kauffman NY: HOUGHTON H
Lynn Loacker NY: NEW YORK H
Norman Marsh NY: WHITESBORO H
Nancy (Foulds) Morris OH: POWELL H
Jan (Foreman) Thun OR: ALOHA H
Barbara (Waylan) Williamson OR: BURNS H
Lawrence 'Larry' Lombard OR: EUGENE H
Patrick 'Pat' McLoughlin OR: EUGENE H
Brooks Burford OR: PORTLAND H
Sandra (Buterbaugh) McMillan OR: PORTLAND H
Thomas Byrne OR: PORTLAND H
Rebecca 'Becky' (Crary) Brown OR: PORTLAND H
Marcia Karfstedt OR: PORTLAND H
Corinn Lee (Raymond) Hooton OR: SALEM H
Linda (Mines) Elliott OR: SHERWOOD H
Fred Samuelson TX: DEER PARK H
Mary Boyd TX: FORT WORTH H
Judy (Rowland) Nicholson TX: KILLEEN H
Vik Arnold UT: FARMINGTON H
Laurel (Orme) Brown UT: MURRAY H
Bruce Degler UT: OREM H
Kristy (Kenyon) Bartley UT: SALT LAKE CITY H
Deborah 'Debbie' (Brewer) Bake UT: WEST BOUNTIFUL H
Evan Robertson UT: WEST JORDAN H
Androulla Kyrkos VA: ALEXANDRIA H
Lawrence 'Larry' Vesey VA: CHESAPEAKE H
Cynthia 'Cindy' (Mahugh) Dam VA: MARSHALL H
Marsha Klontz VA: RESTON H
Jose Abiles VA: VIENNA H
Mark Backman WA: ANACORTES H
Shirley Barrett WA: ANACORTES H
Stephen Foster WA: ARLINGTON H
Pamela (Johnson) Martin WA: AUBURN H
Victoria 'Vicki' (Kirkman) McLain WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Richard Arnold WA: BELLEVUE H
Wendy (Baron) Hardman WA: BELLEVUE H
Mauricia (Cohen) Spring WA: BELLEVUE H
Laurie Gaines WA: BELLEVUE H
Jo Ann (Jolly) Bach WA: BELLEVUE H
P Warren Marquardson WA: BELLEVUE H
Susan 'Sue' (Popham) Luke WA: BELLEVUE H
Thomas 'Tom' Richards WA: BELLEVUE H
David Sloan WA: BELLEVUE H
Rae (Edwards) Gardner WA: BELLINGHAM H
Dana (Warner) McCauley WA: BELLINGHAM H
Gregory DeBruler WA: BINGEN H
Clifford Mayor WA: BONNEY LAKE H
Janice (Hiddleston) Addis WA: BOTHELL H
Myra (Howard) Cooley WA: BOTHELL H
Sandra Kaufmann WA: BOTHELL H
Cesar Larin WA: BOTHELL H
Gregory Terhar WA: BOTHELL H
Mary Villeneuve WA: BOTHELL H
Deborah (Walz) Conaway WA: BOTHELL H
Craig Webb WA: BOTHELL H
Janette Grieb WA: BREMERTON H
William 'Bill' Hansen WA: BREMERTON H
Janet 'Jan' (Page) Bachelder WA: BREMERTON H
Stuart Russell WA: BREMERTON H
Denise (Taigen) Grissom WA: BRIER H
Susan (Malvern) Lighty WA: BURLEY H
Ivan Cross WA: CAMANO ISLAND H
Craig Edwards WA: CLYDE HILL H
Elise (Knox) Smith WA: COUPEVILLE H
Rene Jobe WA: DES MOINES H
John 'Clark' Jacobs WA: DUVALL H
Douglas Moody WA: EASTSOUND H
Douglas 'Doug' Hartsfield WA: EDMONDS H
Mark Johnson WA: EDMONDS H
Krista (Keim) Gamino WA: EDMONDS H
Kal (Kissler) Taylor WA: EDMONDS H
James 'Jim' Martindale WA: EDMONDS H
Teri (Monsey) Bahl WA: EDMONDS H
Lance Morrison WA: EDMONDS H
Thomas 'Tom' Napa WA: EDMONDS H
Karin (Richmond) Steele WA: EDMONDS H
Starla (Summers) Sage WA: EDMONDS H
Norman VanRooy WA: EDMONDS H
Alan Williamson WA: EDMONDS H
Wade Carter WA: ELMA H
David Lee Goldsmith WA: EVERETT H
David Harmon WA: EVERETT H
Carol (Holman) Goodman WA: EVERETT H
Virginia 'Ginny' (Johannes) Wehr WA: EVERETT H
Vickie (Kieling) Deffries WA: EVERETT H
Gail Kimberlin WA: EVERETT H
Donelle Mallory WA: EVERETT H
Torger Skolmen WA: EVERETT H
Daniel 'Dan' Tonge WA: EVERETT H
Alan Dance WA: FALL CITY H
Carole (Arnold) Burton WA: FEDERAL WAY H
Cherlynn 'Cheri' (Masters) Warner WA: FEDERAL WAY H
Curtis Olosky WA: FEDERAL WAY H
Christine (Runnels) Goodwin WA: FREELAND H
George Hammer WA: GOLD BAR H
Gregory 'Greg' Johnson WA: HANSVILLE H
Barbara Jo 'Barb' (Chase) Peterson WA: ISSAQUAH H
Robert 'Bob' Curran WA: ISSAQUAH H
Brian Smith WA: ISSAQUAH H
Carol (Crouch) Gleeson WA: KENMORE H
John Tallar WA: KENMORE H
Patrick Dillon WA: KENT H
Tyler Page WA: KENT H
Patti Jo (Saul) Burke WA: KENT H
Joanne Beyer WA: KIRKLAND H
Grant Erwin WA: KIRKLAND H
David German WA: KIRKLAND H
Patrick 'Pat' McVeigh WA: KIRKLAND H
Steven 'Steve' Tindall WA: KIRKLAND H
Diana (Kollman) Landis WA: LACEY H
Nancy (Dileva) Niedzielski WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
Linda (Friar) Dewey WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
Mary March WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
Mark Petersen WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
Shawn Gillett WA: LAKE STEVENS H
Faith (Linden) Tomizek WA: LAKE STEVENS H
Kae Montgomery WA: LAKE STEVENS H
William Reese WA: LAKE STEVENS H
Linda (Boyle) Cook WA: LEAVENWORTH H
Thomas Cook WA: LEAVENWORTH H
Harry 'Richard' Shutts WA: LIBERTY LAKE H
Kathleen 'Katie' (Carroll) Montzingo WA: LYNNWOOD H
Roger Grossenbacher WA: LYNNWOOD H
Linda (Hablewitz) Crites WA: LYNNWOOD H
Judith Hoefer WA: LYNNWOOD H
James 'Jim' Judd WA: LYNNWOOD H
Myron Krueger WA: LYNNWOOD H
Douglas Montzingo WA: LYNNWOOD H
Patricia 'Patti' (Vernon) Wilson WA: MANCHESTER H
John Wilson WA: MANCHESTER H
Merry (Corey) Sterling WA: MANSON H
Ron Wenger WA: MAPLE VALLEY H
Leslie Donohoe WA: MATTAWA H
George Gahagan WA: MCCLEARY H
Eve Stanculescu WA: MERCER ISLAND H
Rebecca (Morrison) Martin WA: MILL CREEK H
John Emerson WA: MOUNT VERNON H
Carol (Chamberlain) Harner WA: MOUNTLAKE TERRACE H
Arlene (Hickman) Uhlman WA: MOUNTLAKE TERRACE H
Alice (VanTassel) Doss WA: MOUNTLAKE TERRACE H
Nancy (Bright) Barsion WA: MUKILTEO H
Glenn Blue WA: NORMANDY PARK H
Kim Marie Kissler WA: NORTH BEND H
Denise Lougheed WA: OAK HARBOR H
Sanda Lea 'Sandy' (Shore) Caryl WA: OAK HARBOR H
Stephen Roe WA: OLYMPIA H
Patricia Ann 'Patti' Stennett WA: OLYMPIA H
Douglas 'Doug' Wyckoff WA: OLYMPIA H
James Geren WA: PORT TOWNSEND H
Allan Stewart WA: PORT TOWNSEND H
Charles 'Chuck' Kahler WA: PUYALLUP H
Jay Peterson WA: PUYALLUP H
Rebecca 'Becky' (Lowry) Chafee WA: RAYMOND H
Randall 'Randi' (Bedayan) Nelson WA: REDMOND H
Lisa (Dowd) Leonard WA: RENTON H
John Hughes WA: ROCHE HARBOR H
Rochelle (Haynie) Wyatt WA: SAMMAMISH H
Louis 'Joe' Kelly WA: SAMMAMISH H
Janis (McFarland) Curran WA: SAMMAMISH H
Dean Amundson WA: SEATTLE H
George Anderson WA: SEATTLE H
Michael Avgeres WA: SEATTLE H
Carole (Bell) Swanson WA: SEATTLE H
Gary Benson WA: SEATTLE H
Patricia 'Patti' Benson WA: SEATTLE H
Gregory 'Greg' Binford WA: SEATTLE H
Richard Borish WA: SEATTLE H
William 'Bill' Bottomly WA: SEATTLE H
Darlene (Caffiere) Weisz WA: SEATTLE H
Janet (Carlson) Glaser WA: SEATTLE H
Mary Geraldine 'Gerrie' (Carroll) Ingalls WA: SEATTLE H
Hans Carter WA: SEATTLE H
Cristy 'Cris' Cathey WA: SEATTLE H
Patricia 'Trish' (Cowan) Maples WA: SEATTLE H
Sandra Dunn WA: SEATTLE H
Roxane 'Roxie' (Eberlein) Jude WA: SEATTLE H
Mary (Eisenhood) White WA: SEATTLE H
Paul Elliott WA: SEATTLE H
John Fawthrop WA: SEATTLE H
Christy (Fox) Allen WA: SEATTLE H
Stephen Franey WA: SEATTLE H
Deborah 'Debbi' (Frol) Tardif WA: SEATTLE H
Leslie Giblett WA: SEATTLE H
Patricia 'Patty' (Giles) Seales WA: SEATTLE H
Susan (Golub) Freeman WA: SEATTLE H
Paula Gray WA: SEATTLE H
Richard 'Rick' Greaves WA: SEATTLE H
John Green WA: SEATTLE H
Carolyn Hall WA: SEATTLE H
Anita Hanning WA: SEATTLE H
Brian Hargus WA: SEATTLE H
Heather (Harris) Felzenberlo WA: SEATTLE H
Marv Hatch WA: SEATTLE H
Minda Hevly WA: SEATTLE H
Adrienne (Hostek) Ferguson WA: SEATTLE H
John Keithan WA: SEATTLE H
Lorrie Langdale WA: SEATTLE H
Peter Lindenmeyer WA: SEATTLE H
Joanne (Lindley) Lynn WA: SEATTLE H
Brooke Lizotte WA: SEATTLE H
Frederick 'Fred' Lupton WA: SEATTLE H
Sandra (MacDougall) Veneziani WA: SEATTLE H
John Marshall WA: SEATTLE H
Michael 'Mike' Matheny WA: SEATTLE H
Mary (McIntosh) McCoy WA: SEATTLE H
Lori (McLaughlin) Hutchings WA: SEATTLE H
Patricia (Murphy) Kesterson WA: SEATTLE H
Martin 'Tom' Musch WA: SEATTLE H
Terrance 'Terry' Musch WA: SEATTLE H
Mary (Neill) White WA: SEATTLE H
Tyrone (Noble) Townsend WA: SEATTLE H
Christine 'Chris' (Noltimier) Crews WA: SEATTLE H
Kelly Norman WA: SEATTLE H
Robin (Oldfield) McNeil WA: SEATTLE H
Pamela 'Pam' Palmore WA: SEATTLE H
Paula Peterson WA: SEATTLE H
George Pierce WA: SEATTLE H
P Michael 'Mike' Pishue WA: SEATTLE H
Susan (Pomerville) Markley WA: SEATTLE H
William 'Bill' Rasmussen WA: SEATTLE H
Elizabeth 'Beth' (Redman) Campbell WA: SEATTLE H
Janis (Reiman) Ryerson WA: SEATTLE H
Marcia (Ritchey) Meyering WA: SEATTLE H
Darryl Robbins WA: SEATTLE H
Chris Rubicam WA: SEATTLE H
Leslie Rubicam WA: SEATTLE H
Roselynn 'Rosie' (Rusin) Hardy WA: SEATTLE H
Carolyn (Savery) Moorman WA: SEATTLE H
Peter Scarp WA: SEATTLE H
Virginia (Schlund) Killam WA: SEATTLE H
Bridget (Sears) Hubbard WA: SEATTLE H
Patricia 'Patti' (Shiels) Cross WA: SEATTLE H
Judy (Shogren) Klebe WA: SEATTLE H
John Skelton WA: SEATTLE H
Keika 'Goda' (Skendelas) Tangeland WA: SEATTLE H
Vicki Lee (Smith) Jones WA: SEATTLE H
Teresa 'Teri' St. Onge WA: SEATTLE H
Jane (Steck) Larson WA: SEATTLE H
Marjorie 'Marji' (Swanson) Talt WA: SEATTLE H
Max Thue WA: SEATTLE H
Ruben VanKempen WA: SEATTLE H
Debora (Waters) Erickson WA: SEATTLE H
Richard Weeks WA: SEATTLE H
Robert Weller WA: SEATTLE H
Timothy Wen WA: SEATTLE H
Richard 'Rick' White WA: SEATTLE H
Graham Whyte WA: SEATTLE H
William Wikstrom WA: SEATTLE H
Ted Wilcox WA: SEATTLE H
Jeanine (Wirth) Greaves WA: SEATTLE H
Donald 'Don' Judy WA: SELAH H
Cheryl (Braxmeyer) Mezich WA: SHORELINE H
Alicia (Breed) Buterbaugh WA: SHORELINE H
Patrice (Burke) Loucks WA: SHORELINE H
Valerie Dalinkus WA: SHORELINE H
Tom Kerrigan WA: SHORELINE H
Kenneth Shibata WA: SHORELINE H
Pamela Storey WA: SHORELINE H
Joseph 'Lou' Tihanyi WA: SHORELINE H
Roland Duncan WA: SNOHOMISH H
Cynthia (Forrester) Dewey WA: SNOHOMISH H
William 'Bill' Newman WA: SNOHOMISH H
Emery 'Larry' Ringstad WA: SNOHOMISH H
Judy (Sarich) Lacy WA: SNOHOMISH H
Robert 'Bob' Zorich WA: SNOHOMISH H
Candace 'Candy' (Schmitz) Lugviel WA: SPOKANE VALLEY H
Craig Fergusson WA: STANWOOD H
Linda (Brewer) Anderson WA: SULTAN H
Shelly (McCrillis) Moquin WA: SULTAN H
Scott Calkins WA: TACOMA H
Norman 'Dennis' Christen WA: TACOMA H
James 'Jim' Hackinen WA: TACOMA H
Jan (Smith) Cook WA: TACOMA H
Robert Cox WA: TULALIP H
Victoria 'Vikke' Pierson WA: UNIVERSITY PLACE H
Susan (Scott) Scott-Larue WA: VANCOUVER H
Ruth (Voigt) Bigback WA: VANCOUVER H
Chris Bradley WA: VASHON H
Stephen Davis WA: VASHON H
John Farrell WA: VASHON H
Karen Norman WA: VASHON H
Robert 'Rob' Olsen WA: VASHON H
Jean Richstad WA: VASHON H
Kathy (Rouse) Harvey WA: WOODINVILLE H
Adelaide Dyson WA: YAKIMA H
Frank Pritchard WA: YAKIMA H
Alexa Hollywood WI: MILWAUKEE H
Jonathan Strandjord WI: WILLIAMS BAY H
Walt Hiltner AUSTRALIA: NSW: SYDNEY H
Carol (Picini) Mattix BOLIVIA: CAMIRI H
Iiona (Eckertz) Penski GERMANY: Friedland 37133 H
Masashi Kurimoto MALAYSIA: KUALA LUMPUR H