Do you have classmates living near you?

1 9 6 5

Here is a list of all of your classmates for whom we have valid address information. The list is sorted by country, state and city, and then by last name when at QAHS. This will give you a chance to look for classmates who live near where you live, perhaps giving you a chance to get in contact with them.

Some classmates have seasonal homes for the Winter. The S column (Seasonal) will show you if the location is their main home (H) or their Winter home (W).

We protect alumni privacy, so any of your specific address or other information will NOT be posted without your permission. The optional classmate web directory is a place where you can post contact information for other classmates to use to contact you.

To return to the main directory page, click here.

Name Location S
Carol (Chase) Hansen TX: CANYON LAKE H
Donna (Brice) Kime AK: ANCHORAGE H
William 'Bill' Russell AK: CRAIG H
Sandy (Moffat) Unruh AK: KODIAK H
Kevin O'Connell AL: GLENCOE H
Ronald 'Ron' Epperson AZ: ANTHEM H
Carl Case AZ: APACHE JCT W
Richard Beier AZ: Green Valley H
Jane (Samuelson) Ericson AZ: PINE H
Robert Long AZ: SAINT JOHNS H
Ralph 'Barry' Willits AZ: SUN LAKES H
Robert 'Bob' Aiken AZ: SURPRISE H
Gregory 'Greg' Andrews AZ: TUCSON H
Mary (Hamilton) Andrews AZ: TUCSON H
Suzanne (Julien) Beckmann BC: VICTORIA H
Lynne (Chavelle) Miller CA: Alamo H
Timothy Moore CA: DANA POINT H
Paul Snyder CA: DANVILLE H
Sharon (DeMello) Stanford CA: ESCONDIDO H
Theodore 'Ted' Rosenquist CA: HIDDEN HILLS H
Ronald Prosser CA: HUNTINGTON BEACH H
Gilbert 'Gil' Runkel CA: Indio H
David Maffit CA: La Crescenta H
Donna (Wilson) Kennedy CA: LA MESA H
Susan (Johnston) Zehnder CA: LA QUINTA W
Paul Richey CA: LA QUINTA H
Barbara (Batchelder) Wilkins CA: LOS OSOS H
Larry Chalfant CA: MURRIETA H
Dorothy (Byers) Salmon CA: NAPA H
Maxine (Larson) Larson-Czisny CA: NEWPORT BEACH H
Ronald 'Ron' Wilson CA: NORTH HIGHLANDS H
Torrey Lavik CA: OAK PARK H
Susan 'Sue' (Gardner) Lucier CA: ORINDA H
Virginia 'Ginny' (Gunderson) Batterson CA: PALMDALE H
Diane Gilkerson CA: RICHMOND H
Clarence 'Bud' Dyson CA: SACRAMENTO H
Robert 'Bob' Hunter CA: SAN ANSELMO H
Mary (Ramey) Cota CA: SAN MARCOS H
Marilee (Cousins) Davis CA: SANTA MONICA H
Kurt Schnebele CA: SEASIDE H
Larry Clough CA: SIMI VALLEY H
David Checkley CA: SOLANA BEACH H
Karen (Archer) Rege CA: SPRING VALLEY H
Helen (McAnulty) Fallon CA: VENICE H
Marsha (Gastwirth) Wyman CA: WINDSOR H
Robert 'Bob' Chrisman CA: Wofford Heights H
Howard Smith CA: Yorba Linda H
Sharon (Nordine) Berry CO: BRIGHTON H
Richard 'Dick' Anderwald CO: COLORADO SPRINGS H
William 'Bill' James CO: DENVER H
H James 'Jim' McMullen CO: LONE TREE H
Joseph 'Joe' Stanavich FL: OCALA H
Richard 'Rick' Miller FL: OVIEDO H
Pamela (Taylor) Dailey GA: ATLANTA H
Karen (Kuebler) Murrell GA: AUGUSTA H
Bela Jon Varga GA: BUFORD H
Kathleen 'Kathy' (Plank) Calvin GA: GRAYSON H
Margaret (Cullison) Safford GA: SNELLVILLE H
Margaret (Lewis) Safford GA: SNELLVILLE H
Carole (Leach) Geballe HI: HILO H
Jay Blossey HI: HONOLULU H
James 'Jim' Pearce HI: HONOLULU H
Peter Freeman HI: KAILUA H
Sheila (Carroll) Kini HI: KANEOHE H
Julie (Torrico) Jackson HI: KAPOLEI H
Jody Sue (Nielsen) Canady HI: MAUNALOA H
Pat Sloan HI: Wailuku H
Joell 'Joey' (Weise) Currin ID: CLARK FORK H
Frank Lanum ID: NAMPA H
Sharon (Pratt) Haug ID: POST FALLS H
John Messenger ID: STAR H
Barry Nordstrom IL: Schiller Park H
Gregg Boggs LA: FOLSOM H
Charles Matter MA: Boston H
Marilyn (Smith) Bartlett MD: COLUMBIA H
Marylen Smith MD: Columbia H
Donald Fyall MI: ANN ARBOR H
Michael 'Mick' Bonar MT: BIGFORK H
Kristin (Crosby) Enoch MT: BOZEMAN H
Jane (Settersten) Wright MT: BOZEMAN H
Rodney Brecht ND: Golden Valley H
Elizabeth 'Kaye' (Stearns) Stephens NJ: BOONTON H
Alan Denniston NJ: ISELIN H
Karen (Benson) Purkey NM: DEMING H
Gregory 'Greg' Noord NV: HENDERSON H
Richard 'Dick' Jenseth NY: Canton H
Diane (Ramberg) Lapins NY: HYDE PARK H
David Johnson OH: Reynoldsburg H
Shelby Platt OR: ASHLAND H
Jill Johnson OR: BEAVERTON H
Susan (Johnston) Zehnder OR: BEND H
Denise 'Deni' (Alber) Cooperrider OR: CANBY H
Marcia (Weidig) Hilton OR: EUGENE H
Paul Nordlund OR: HILLSBORO H
Cathey 'Cathy' (McPhaden) Philbrick OR: KEIZER H
James Waldrip OR: MERLIN H
John Corey OR: MORO H
Caroline (Cowan) Burco OR: Neotsu H
James 'Jim' Myers OR: NEWPORT H
Donald 'Don' Grant OR: PORTLAND H
Richard 'Jill' Schwenke OR: PORTLAND H
Susan 'Sue' (Woodward) Wright OR: PORTLAND H
Melvin 'Mel' McNichols OR: SALEM H
Cathy (Marsh) Larson OR: SEASIDE H
Raymond Jones PA: LANSDALE H
Christine (Anderson) Bru SC: BLUFFTON H
Peter Schotten SD: SIOUX FALLS H
Dorothy (Pearson) Holmes TX: CONVERSE H
Kathy (Richardson) Cadwallader UT: HURRICANE H
Diane (Stewart) Hinkley UT: SALT LAKE CITY H
Eugene 'Gene' Thissen UT: South Jordan H
Janet Rice VA: Waynesboro H
Janice (Cameron) Case VT: COLCHESTER H
William Currier VT: SHELBURNE H
Bruce McLeod WA: ANACORTES H
Marcia (Ferris) Hazen WA: ARLINGTON H
Jerry Harke WA: ARLINGTON H
Neva (Nelms) Franks WA: ARLINGTON H
Stacey Brothers WA: AUBURN H
Charles 'Chuck' Sharin WA: AUBURN H
Marc Adam WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Beth Balder WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Cynthia 'Cindy' (Blackstock) Law WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Robert 'Boe' Fletcher WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Marcia (Fry) Fletcher WA: Bainbridge Island H
Jeri (Heathcote) Moeller WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Pamela 'Pam' (Kenyon) Samek WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Glenn Mounger WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Joan (Pearson) Petersen WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Morgan Seeley WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Constance 'Tantsie' (Tarcea) Eddy WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Janet (Cox) Shanholtzer WA: BATTLE GROUND H
Joan (Hobson) Hurley WA: BELFAIR H
Sarah (Bruns) McCormick WA: Bellevue H
Richard 'Dick' Cahan WA: BELLEVUE H
Jerry Carr WA: BELLEVUE H
John 'Bob' Clark WA: BELLEVUE H
Lawrence 'Larry' Dorman WA: BELLEVUE H
Patrick Gill WA: BELLEVUE H
Mary (Hegre) Pendleton WA: BELLEVUE H
Patricia 'Patti' (Jandl) Dierst WA: BELLEVUE H
Jacqueline (Minkove) Symmes WA: BELLEVUE H
Thomas 'Tom' Mitchell WA: BELLEVUE H
James 'Jim' Moore WA: BELLEVUE H
Betty Lou (Ogden) Cooley WA: BELLEVUE H
Gerald Saxton WA: BELLEVUE H
Chris Goldsmith WA: BELLINGHAM H
Katherine 'Kathy' (Hansen) Petersen WA: BELLINGHAM H
June (Weeks) Carney WA: BELLINGHAM H
Delores (Morgan) Pitalo WA: BLAINE H
Thomas Bright WA: BONNEY LAKE H
Terry (Fessel) Nelson WA: BONNEY LAKE H
Norma (Crist) Merkle WA: BOTHELL H
Robert 'Bob' Harris WA: BOTHELL H
Vance Larson WA: BOTHELL H
Marilyn (Moore) Conover WA: BOTHELL H
David 'Dave' Rubbelke WA: BOTHELL H
Mary (Stall) Alvin WA: Bothell H
Ronald 'Ron' Williams WA: BOTHELL H
Christine 'Chris' (Zuarri) Harris WA: BOTHELL H
Denny Smith WA: BOW H
Ray Foutch WA: BREMERTON H
Keith Oien WA: BREMERTON H
Robert 'Rob' Rabe WA: BREMERTON H
Michael 'Mike' Reser WA: BREMERTON H
Nancy (Schmitt) Oien WA: BREMERTON H
Gary Spees WA: BREMERTON H
Linda (Hausske) Willits WA: BRIER H
Linda (Nelson) Prime WA: BRIER H
Lora (Maki) Giboney WA: BURIEN H
Curt Nelson WA: BURIEN H
Roberta (Raphael) McMahon WA: BURIEN H
Susan (Sims) Favreau WA: BURIEN H
Linda (Turgeon) Beard WA: CAMANO ISLAND H
Bruce Zelk WA: Camano Island H
Steven Johnson WA: CHEHALIS H
Sharon (Kelly) Case WA: CHEHALIS H
Michael Wanless WA: CHELAN FALLS H
Gerald Magnuson WA: CHIMACUM H
Judy (Holmes) Forcier WA: CLE ELUM H
Steve Eward WA: Clinton H
Betty Jo (Sylvester) Hoogerwerf WA: CLINTON H
Diane (Johnson) Knoll WA: CLYDE HILL H
Pamela 'Pam' (Peel) Crosetto WA: CLYDE HILL H
Philip Rourke WA: CLYDE HILL H
Sandra 'Sandy' (Hoefer) Swanson WA: COUPEVILLE H
Leilane 'Lani' (Altentaler) Henderson WA: COVINGTON H
Karl Gilje WA: DAVENPORT H
Thomas Madin WA: DES MOINES H
Dennis McMahan WA: DUVALL H
Linda (Smith) Hanson WA: EAST WENATCHEE H
Linda (Beyers) Hoverson WA: EDMONDS H
Nancy (Bidleman) Cragin WA: Edmonds H
Becky (Brady) Knutson WA: Edmonds H
David 'Dave' Chapman WA: EDMONDS H
Ellen (Fabbe) Hawkins WA: EDMONDS H
Bruce Goodnow WA: EDMONDS H
Donald 'Don' Hardesty WA: EDMONDS H
Linda 'Lin' (Hill) Bergstrom WA: EDMONDS H
Wendy (McNelly) Johnston WA: EDMONDS H
Patricia Sprague WA: EDMONDS H
Karen Swenson WA: EDMONDS H
Raylah (Burns) Holm WA: ELLENSBURG H
Suzette (Siegwald) Moore-Samson WA: ELLENSBURG H
Richard Warren WA: ELLENSBURG H
Merrily (Wells) Warren WA: ELLENSBURG H
Laura Davis WA: Everett H
Kathy (Kirtley) Aversono WA: EVERETT H
Beverly (Ostroff) Jaffe WA: EVERETT H
Marietta (Wand) Alexander WA: EVERETT H
Jane (Scollick) Sturgis WA: FEDERAL WAY H
Richard 'Dick' Stabbert WA: Federal Way H
Dan Steuernagel WA: FEDERAL WAY H
Nancy (Thompson) Larsen WA: FEDERAL WAY H
Thomas 'Tom' Kauppila WA: FERNDALE H
Brant Engberg WA: Forks H
Darlene (Loving) Lindgard WA: FREELAND H
Eric Zandbergen WA: Friday Harbor H
Susan 'Sue' (Stratton) Larson WA: GIG HARBOR H
Tom Schonewald WA: Gold Bar H
Karen (Schramm) Swaney WA: GRANITE FALLS H
William Morisette WA: GRAPEVIEW H
Claudia (Johnson) Brooke WA: HUNTS POINT H
Paul Christensen WA: INDIANOLA H
Christine 'Chris' (Rhoton) Roberts WA: ISSAQUAH H
Nancy (Shepan) Carlson WA: ISSAQUAH H
Kenneth 'Ken' Burningham WA: KENMORE H
Laura (McClintock) Sherrill WA: KENMORE H
Robert 'Bob' Spaulding WA: KENNEWICK H
Lynn (Dalton) Halstead WA: KENT H
James 'Jim' Lundstrom WA: KEYPORT H
Pennie (Youngberg) Lundstrom WA: KEYPORT H
Bettianne (Lawson) Sjoberg WA: KINGSTON H
Carolyn (Corneil) Jackson WA: KIRKLAND H
Ruth Fjellman WA: KIRKLAND H
John Gerber WA: KIRKLAND H
Linda (Huber) Trelstad WA: KIRKLAND H
Linda (Johnson) Greer WA: KIRKLAND H
Carol Ann (Kaiser) Krummel WA: KIRKLAND H
Rosalind (Kinison) Furin WA: KIRKLAND H
Thomas 'Tom' Miller WA: KIRKLAND H
David Ramsay WA: KIRKLAND H
Paula (Steiner) Wrede WA: KIRKLAND H
Stacy (Hillestad) Kearns WA: LACEY H
William Boettcher WA: Lake Forest Park H
Peter Covey WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
Linda (Duncan) Dolstad WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
David 'Dave' Hale WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
Susan 'Sue' (Metzon) Covey WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
Diane (Dahlberg) Hanks WA: LAKE STEVENS H
Sharron (Gillett) Rapp WA: LAKE STEVENS H
Richard 'Dick' Lee WA: LAKE STEVENS H
Patrick 'Pat' Hargus WA: LAKE TAPPS H
Mark Schofield WA: LAKE TAPPS H
James Burket WA: Lakewood H
Susan 'Sue' (Pennington) Merry WA: LANGLEY H
Alexander 'Alex' Schmidt WA: LEAVENWORTH H
Susan Tullar WA: LEAVENWORTH H
Cheryl (Hinch) White WA: LYNNWOOD H
Douglas Hoggatt WA: LYNNWOOD H
Brian Hulbert WA: LYNNWOOD H
Michael 'Mike' Johannes WA: LYNNWOOD H
Sandra 'Sandi' (Lawrence) Tourtellot WA: LYNNWOOD H
Michael Thompson WA: LYNNWOOD H
Dennis Wanner WA: LYNNWOOD H
Judy (Shearer) Rothlisber WA: MAPLE VALLEY H
Carol (Buckmiller) Benish WA: MARYSVILLE H
John Fitzpatrick WA: MARYSVILLE H
Paula (Kearney) Kukay WA: MARYSVILLE H
Fred Ora WA: MARYSVILLE H
Robert Moehring WA: MEDINA H
Solomon 'Sol' Baron WA: MERCER ISLAND H
Jon Schwartz WA: MERCER ISLAND H
Philip Lund WA: METHOW H
Harry Coleman WA: MILL CREEK H
Ron Holly WA: MILL CREEK H
Linda (Nestos) Parke WA: MILL CREEK H
Warren Williams WA: MILL CREEK H
Darryl Withrow WA: MILL CREEK H
Carol (Stevens) Wallace WA: MONROE H
Byron Wallace WA: MONROE H
Valerie (Larkin) Elliott-Sullivan WA: Montesano H
Ronald 'Ron' Edwards WA: MOSES LAKE H
Robert 'Dan' Betzler WA: MOSSYROCK H
Gloria (Gihring) Simmons WA: MOUNT VERNON H
George Clark WA: Mountlake Terrace H
Cheryl (Fredrickson) Maurer WA: MUKILTEO H
Linda (McClintock) Lee WA: MUKILTEO H
Gary Olson WA: MUKILTEO H
Lockheed Reader WA: NEWMAN LAKE H
Ellen (Fliseck) Price WA: NORTH BEND H
Adrienne (Greer) Coltrain WA: OAK HARBOR H
Jeffrey 'Jeff' Purvis WA: OAK HARBOR H
Jacklyn 'Jackie' (Cavanaugh) Keller WA: OLYMPIA H
Doris (Duskin) Lippert WA: OLYMPIA H
Katherine Evans WA: OLYMPIA H
Kathleen (Hepler) Boemch WA: OLYMPIA H
Janie (Munro) Maki WA: OLYMPIA H
Stephen Purvine WA: OLYMPIA H
Kenneth 'Ken' Neal WA: OROVILLE H
David 'Mike' Devine WA: PORT ANGELES H
Arleen (Anderson) Berg WA: PORT LUDLOW H
Lee (Hanning) Sonier WA: PORT ORCHARD H
Sandra (Rustuen) Smith WA: PORT ORCHARD H
Joel Rogers WA: PORT TOWNSEND H
Dan Claflin WA: POULSBO H
Robert 'Bob' Covello WA: POULSBO H
Judith 'Judi' (Harmon) Taylor WA: POULSBO H
Katherine (Jones) March WA: POULSBO H
Robert 'Bob' March WA: POULSBO H
Bruce Taylor WA: POULSBO H
Arlene (George) Salazar WA: PUYALLUP H
Sharon (Graham) Stephanson WA: Puyallup H
Candie Leonard WA: PUYALLUP H
Linda (Price) Chappell WA: PUYALLUP H
Marc 'Marsha' Botzer WA: QUILCENE H
Betty (Bevilacqua) Tomicich WA: REDMOND H
Dawn (Erceg) Hulej WA: REDMOND H
Michael 'Mike' Falangus WA: REDMOND H
Helen (Stylianopoulos) Ferrelli WA: REDMOND H
Suzanne (Wigle) Arnold WA: REDMOND H
Jay Wilson WA: REDMOND H
Timothy Aversano WA: RENTON H
Richard Dagg WA: RENTON H
Ronald 'Ron' Baker WA: RICHLAND H
Karoline (Crane) Johnson WA: ROLLINGBAY H
Wyman Johnson WA: ROLLINGBAY H
Cynthia 'Cindy' (Hedreen) Peach WA: RONALD H
Ralph Amon WA: SAMMAMISH H
Kathleen 'Kathy' (Naffer) Sorensen WA: SAMMAMISH H
Joan Watkins WA: SAMMAMISH H
Lawrence 'Larry' Youngren WA: SAMMAMISH H
Larry Carrington WA: SEATAC H
Mary 'Barbara' (Amon) Wheeler WA: SEATTLE H
Susan 'Sue' (Anderegg) Gruetter WA: SEATTLE H
Linda (Anderson) Wilson WA: SEATTLE H
Donna (Andrews) Rubbelke WA: SEATTLE H
Jean (Berg) Oseran WA: SEATTLE H
Alan 'Al' Bloomquist WA: SEATTLE H
Garry Breitstein WA: SEATTLE H
Leslie (Britain) Pakho WA: SEATTLE H
Betti (Bunich) Eccles WA: SEATTLE H
Steven Carlson WA: SEATTLE H
Pattie Carson WA: SEATTLE H
Robert 'Bob' Casey WA: SEATTLE H
Steve Christianson WA: SEATTLE H
Patricia (Coffin) Pepe WA: SEATTLE H
Marcia (Cooper) Stone WA: SEATTLE H
Daniel 'Dan' Cowen WA: Seattle H
Patricia 'Patsy' (Crippen) Bergdahl WA: SEATTLE H
Marcia (Darrah) Wagoner WA: SEATTLE H
John Daughters WA: SEATTLE H
Conrad Denke WA: SEATTLE H
Jacqueline 'Jackie' Duggins WA: SEATTLE H
James 'Jim' Egan WA: SEATTLE H
Shirley (Eicher) Kiang WA: SEATTLE H
Margo (Feralio) Widmark WA: SEATTLE H
Alan Fine WA: SEATTLE H
Michael 'Mike' Fiorini WA: SEATTLE H
Carol Ford WA: SEATTLE H
James Garrett WA: SEATTLE H
Gregory 'Greg' Gerhard WA: SEATTLE H
Cary Gould WA: SEATTLE H
William 'Bill' Greenway WA: SEATTLE H
William 'Will' Hartzell WA: SEATTLE H
Roger Heffelfinger WA: SEATTLE H
Nancy (Hillbery) Van Der Wel WA: SEATTLE H
Lynn Hogan WA: SEATTLE H
Erika (Hokanson) Michels WA: SEATTLE H
Patricia 'Patty' (Holland) Tyler WA: SEATTLE H
Janet (Horman) Friedrich WA: SEATTLE H
John Hoverson WA: SEATTLE H
Edward 'Ed' Howey WA: SEATTLE H
Sandra 'Sandy' Johnson WA: SEATTLE H
John Kane WA: SEATTLE H
Linda (Kaul) Norris WA: SEATTLE H
Claudia (Kettles) Lovgren WA: SEATTLE H
Myra (Killam) Williams WA: SEATTLE H
Jennifer Larsen WA: SEATTLE H
Richard Larson WA: SEATTLE H
Kathleen 'Kathy' Leindecker WA: SEATTLE H
Lois (Lindenmeyer) Bond WA: SEATTLE H
Karol (Lindsay) Park WA: SEATTLE H
George Maben WA: SEATTLE H
Marlie (MacDonald) Kinzie WA: Seattle H
Terence 'Terry' Maguire WA: SEATTLE H
Victoria Mash WA: SEATTLE H
Merritt Maurer WA: SEATTLE H
Bonnie McCarty WA: SEATTLE H
Donald 'Don' Meyers WA: SEATTLE H
Jill (Morrison) McKinstry WA: SEATTLE H
James 'Barry' Newschwander WA: Seattle H
Linda (Noltimier) Strout WA: SEATTLE H
Gary Norris WA: SEATTLE H
Linda (Peterson) Beatty WA: SEATTLE H
Joan Pitell WA: SEATTLE H
William 'Bill' Powell WA: Seattle H
Diane Rasmussen WA: SEATTLE H
Judith 'Judy' (Reibman) Lippman WA: SEATTLE H
David Risser WA: SEATTLE H
Thomas 'Tom' Robbins WA: SEATTLE H
Michael 'Mike' Robison WA: SEATTLE H
Mark Rogers WA: SEATTLE H
Norman 'Norm' Romanick WA: Seattle H
Gregory 'Greg' Shaw WA: SEATTLE H
Diane (Simonich) Dillon WA: SEATTLE H
Thomas 'Tom' Skog WA: SEATTLE H
Jacqueline 'Jacquie' (Smith) Weiss WA: SEATTLE H
Karen (Sorensen) Kearns WA: SEATTLE H
Susan (Steele) Richardson WA: SEATTLE H
Richard 'Dick' Steffen WA: SEATTLE H
Nickolas Szurick WA: SEATTLE H
John Tardif WA: SEATTLE H
Gretchen Taylor WA: SEATTLE H
Judith (Thompson) Steffen WA: SEATTLE H
James 'Jim' Townsend WA: Seattle H
Tracy (Ursic) Heffelfinger WA: SEATTLE H
William 'Bill' VanDyke WA: Seattle H
Pamela 'Pam' (Vanni) Gorman WA: SEATTLE H
Charles Villeneuve WA: SEATTLE H
Dennis Vorhies WA: SEATTLE H
Francine Walls WA: SEATTLE H
John Waring WA: SEATTLE H
David 'Dave' Weaver WA: SEATTLE H
Roger Wheeler WA: SEATTLE H
Arlene (Wicklund) Atchison WA: SEATTLE H
Joan (Winkelman) Nelson WA: SEATTLE H
Sandra 'Sandy' (Johnson) Krutsinger WA: SEDRO WOOLLEY H
Carl Case WA: SEQUIM H
Kathleen 'Kathie' (Kiesel) Grasser WA: SEQUIM H
James Spreine WA: SEQUIM H
Andrea (Westberg) Coughlin WA: SEQUIM H
Guy Alloway WA: SHORELINE H
Dane Butcher WA: SHORELINE H
Catherine 'Cathy' (Campbell) Thomas WA: SHORELINE H
Katherine 'Kathy' (Dean) Parrish WA: SHORELINE H
Sandra 'Sandy' (Kildall) Harris WA: SHORELINE H
Shandra (Luckey) Tietze WA: SHORELINE H
Joanne 'Maria' (Siguenza) Scott WA: SHORELINE H
Linda (Tolbert) Lord WA: SHORELINE H
Steven Wilson WA: SHORELINE H
Janet (Ferris) Craig WA: SILVANA H
Linda (Lewis) Nyland WA: SILVERDALE H
Linda (McEachern) Husband WA: SILVERDALE H
Craig Messett WA: SILVERDALE H
Gerald 'Jerry' Nyland WA: SILVERDALE H
Thomas Belcher WA: Snohomish H
Janine (Campbell) Shawyer WA: SNOHOMISH H
Randy Williams WA: SNOHOMISH H
Pamela 'Pam' (Paddock) Doyon WA: SPOKANE H
Bonnie Jo (Watne) Wilmot WA: SPOKANE H
Bruce 'Jerry' Bougie WA: STANWOOD H
Corean (Carr) Andrews WA: STANWOOD H
Calhoun 'Cal' Jorgensen WA: SUMNER H
Robert 'Bob' Batley WA: TACOMA H
Bonnie (Davidson) Daley WA: Tacoma H
Russell 'Russ' Guppy WA: TACOMA H
Peter 'Pete' Jacobsen WA: TACOMA H
Michael 'Mike' Sawers WA: TACOMA H
Susan 'Suzie' (Schoel) Cole WA: TACOMA H
Carol (Stasak) Pokrifchak WA: TACOMA H
Sharon (Stratton) McKenzie WA: Tonasket H
Judy (Peterson) Jones WA: TUKWILA H
John Hansen WA: TUMWATER H
Altricia 'Trish' (Fryman) Otterholt WA: UNIVERSITY PLACE H
Carol (Ball) Anderson WA: VANCOUVER H
Richard 'Rich' Golze WA: VANCOUVER H
Kregg Kittelson WA: VANCOUVER H
Claudia (John) Cunningham WA: VASHON H
Janice Wall WA: VASHON H
Lorene 'Lorry' (Hughes) Crow WA: Wenatchee H
Sue (Renard) Robinson WA: WENATCHEE H
Elaine (Wirkkunen) Pool WA: WOODINVILLE H
William Dizmang WA: Yakima H
Sylvia (Martini) Colton WA: YAKIMA H
Rhea (Raiton) Lewis WA: YAKIMA H
Jennifer (Ross) Odle WA: YARROW POINT H
Monte (Moe) Hind WI: Madison H
Arnold Jenkins WY: POWELL H
Steven 'Tony' Westman Canada: BC: WEST VANCOUVER H
Gregory 'Greg' Peel United Kingdom: Norfolk NR25 6LE: Baconsthorpe H