Do you have classmates living near you?

1 9 6 4

Here is a list of all of your classmates for whom we have valid address information. The list is sorted by country, state and city, and then by last name when at QAHS. This will give you a chance to look for classmates who live near where you live, perhaps giving you a chance to get in contact with them.

Some classmates have seasonal homes for the Winter. The S column (Seasonal) will show you if the location is their main home (H) or their Winter home (W).

We protect alumni privacy, so any of your specific address or other information will NOT be posted without your permission. The optional classmate web directory is a place where you can post contact information for other classmates to use to contact you.

To return to the main directory page, click here.

Name Location S
Charles Green AK: ANCHORAGE H
Dimitri 'Denny' Philemonof AK: ANCHORAGE H
Wayne Walker AK: FAIRBANKS H
Dorothy 'Dottie' (Baltzo) Hill AK: SOLDOTNA H
Nancy Wasson AL: CHELSEA H
Stephanie (Marksbury) Swoboda AZ: AVONDALE H
Theresa 'Terrie' (Ouse) Perry AZ: CASA GRANDE H
Stephen 'Steve' Gove AZ: ELOY H
Barbara (McBride) Stephens AZ: ELOY H
Patricia 'Pat' (Hiddleston) Emry AZ: FOUNTAIN HILLS W
Trudy (Neal) Berg AZ: GLENDALE H
Sherry (Lubin) Hassel AZ: GOODYEAR H
Barbara (Jorgensen) Collyer AZ: LAKE HAVASU CITY W
Robert 'Bob' Mannon AZ: MESA H
Pamela (Hunter) Richards AZ: SCOTTSDALE H
Clarence 'Butch' Greathouse AZ: SEDONA H
Barbara (Abendroth) Yasutake AZ: SURPRISE H
John Bellour AZ: TUCSON H
Kathleen Edris AZ: TUCSON H
Patricia 'Patsy' (Barrett) Crawford CA: BERKELEY H
Constance 'Connie' (Scott) Nardi CA: BERKELEY H
Donald 'Don' Naf CA: CHINO H
Gaylynn (Burbridge) Addison CA: CITRUS HEIGHTS H
Anne Minium CA: CORONA H
Merrilee Helmers CA: FRESNO H
Donna (Boon) Davis CA: HUNTINGTON BEACH W
Dean Hobart CA: INDIO H
Judith 'Judy' (Running) Hobart CA: INDIO H
William 'Bill' Engle CA: LA JOLLA H
William 'Bill' Bertoldi CA: LA QUINTA H
Fred Lebhart CA: LAGUNA NIGUEL H
Delores 'Dee' (Quiroga) Carroll CA: LAGUNA WOODS H
Susan (Edwards) Johnson CA: PALOMAR PARK H
Richard 'Dick' Cohen CA: PIEDMONT H
Bruce Christianson CA: RED BLUFF H
Gary 'Duke' Williams CA: REDONDO BEACH H
John Pearson CA: SAN CLEMENTE H
Nancy (Lyons) Amiel CA: SAN DIEGO H
Don Carbine CA: SAN JOSE H
Alan Hemstad CA: SAN JOSE H
Susan (Hurt) White CA: SAN PEDRO H
Richard 'Dick' Brekke CA: WEST POINT H
Barbra 'Barb' (Senner) Corson CO: BOULDER H
Kay (Grotting) Jakowich CO: DENVER H
Nancy Pennington CO: NIWOT H
Thomas 'Tom' Nelson CT: GREENWICH H
Richard 'Dick' Paulson FL: FORT MYERS W
Susan (Morrison) Owen FL: MELBOURNE H
Gregory 'Greg' Gove FL: MERRITT ISLAND H
Ralph Frank FL: WEEKI WACHEE H
Jon Lafferty GA: COLUMBUS H
Nikki Peters HI: WAHIAWA H
Richard 'Dick' Dearinger IA: MARION H
Linda Guay ID: AMMON H
Timothy Grier ID: BOISE H
Lorene (Oien) Oldroyd ID: BOISE H
Priscilla VanHorne ID: BOISE H
Michael 'Mike' Fowler ID: MERIDIAN H
Martha Lindahl ID: MOSCOW H
Sharon (McInnis) Gerdes ID: SPIRIT LAKE H
Nancy (Munro) Sim ID: STAR H
Stephen 'Steve' Greer ID: SUN VALLEY H
Penelope 'Penny' (Turley) Mazzola ID: SUN VALLEY H
Daniel 'Dan' Zadra ID: WALLACE H
Ann (Wesson) Collins IL: OAK PARK H
Daniel 'Dan' Flanagan IN: FISHERS H
Barbara (Hines) Belt KS: PRAIRIE VILLAGE W
Joanne 'Jill' (Sutton) Natalini MI: PLYMOUTH H
Barbara (Hines) Belt MN: CASS LAKE H
Carole (White) Zimmerman MN: SAINT PAUL H
Van Sherod MT: COLUMBIA FALLS H
William 'Bill' Gouin MT: HAMILTON H
Brent Northup MT: HELENA H
Lorraine 'Rainy' (Linden) Hartt MT: KALISPELL H
Linda (Asmundson) Arnason ND: BOTTINEAU H
Joan (Pekie) Winter NJ: CALIFON H
David 'Dave' Crutcher NJ: SOUTH ORANGE H
Anne McDougall NM: ALBUQUERQUE H
Rahla Carney NM: SANTA CLARA H
Lois (Dwoskin) Suwol NV: LAS VEGAS W
Carl Wald NV: LAS VEGAS H
Sherron (Jenseth) McBeth NV: NORTH LAS VEGAS H
George Graham NV: PAHRUMP H
Helen (Conides) Collins NY: BELLPORT H
Regina (Eros) Bielka NY: NEW YORK H
Jaimene 'Jamie' (Wiggins) Hamilton OH: CHILLICOTHE H
Patricia 'Pat' (Wilson) Comer OH: CINCINNATI W
Kathleen 'Kathy' (Hansen) Robinson OH: COLUMBUS H
Paulette (Ogren) Bowen OH: FAIRFIELD H
Patricia 'Pat' (Wilson) Comer OH: MIDDLETOWN H
Donna (Boon) Davis OH: STOW H
Deanna (Fine) Ritchie OR: BEND H
Joanne Palmer OR: BEND H
Norman 'Norm' Wiggins OR: BEND H
Norman 'Norm' Castillo OR: CORVALLIS H
Marilyn (Matheson) Daniel OR: ELMIRA H
Gretchen Delius OR: EUGENE H
Alan Meyer OR: EUGENE H
Peter 'Pete' Truax OR: FOREST GROVE H
Lois (Dwoskin) Suwol OR: LAKE OSWEGO H
Karen (Vierling) Babbitt OR: MANZANITA H
Richard Sedgwick OR: MONMOUTH H
Jacqueline 'Jackie' (Hanes) Nance OR: OREGON CITY H
William 'Bill' Adwell OR: PORTLAND H
Andrea 'Andi' DuFlon OR: PORTLAND H
Judy (Herberg) Jensen OR: PORTLAND H
James 'Jim' Merry OR: TALENT H
Elaine (Sears) Rhodes OR: TUALATIN H
Richard Gallimore PA: GETTYSBURG H
Jacquelyn (DeBrown) Foster PA: MECHANICSBURG H
Ward Mundy SC: MT PLEASANT H
Susan (Bryson) Honey TN: CEDAR HILL H
Gerald 'Jerry' Cox TN: FAYETTEVILLE H
Virginia (Willmer) Smith TX: FORT WORTH H
Penelope 'Penny' (Mayer) Bowen TX: HOUSTON W
Susan (Guion) Swaim TX: ROUND ROCK H
James Nelson TX: THE HILLS H
Douglas 'Doug' Conger UT: SOUTH OGDEN H
Timothy 'Tim' Dolan VA: FAIRFAX H
Glenn Rouse WA: ALLYN H
Linda (Linsler) Williams WA: ANDERSON ISLAND H
Judy (Fruetel) Donoghue WA: ARLINGTON H
Dennis Johnson WA: ARLINGTON H
H Gordon Watson WA: ARLINGTON H
John Aitken WA: AUBURN H
James 'Jim' Beck WA: AUBURN H
Cheri (Leonard) Hales WA: AUBURN H
Jo Ann (Nash) Trick WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Timothy 'Tim' Doda WA: BELFAIR H
Anne (Bise) Bratton WA: BELLEVUE H
Gordon 'Mike' Foerester WA: BELLEVUE H
Melody (Foutch) Westerdal WA: BELLEVUE H
Steven 'Steve' Goldsmith WA: BELLEVUE H
Miriam (Lavik) Gill WA: BELLEVUE H
Claudette (Martinez) Bond WA: BELLEVUE H
Barbara (Thompson) Rey WA: BELLEVUE H
Edward 'Ed' Tolan WA: BELLEVUE H
Coolidge Wene WA: BELLEVUE H
Carol (Brand) Benson WA: BLACK DIAMOND H
Faith (Claypool) Montfor WA: BLAINE H
Lynne (Simpson) Cook WA: BONNEY LAKE H
Joria (Andrew) Aust WA: BOTHELL H
Arthur 'Art' Davis WA: BOTHELL H
Richard Deir WA: BOTHELL H
Mary (Garbe) Stephano WA: BOTHELL H
Marcia (Henry) Olsen WA: BOTHELL H
Jo 'Jo' (Nazworthy) Boyett WA: BOTHELL H
Robert Nelson WA: BOTHELL H
Theresa (Renfrow) Carson WA: BOTHELL H
Pauline (Rouvelas) Spyridis WA: BOTHELL H
Philip Stoa WA: BOTHELL H
Clifford 'Bud' Anderson WA: BOW H
Nancy (Apted) Matronic WA: BREMERTON H
Ellarie Briscoe WA: BREMERTON H
Helena (Butterfield) Rowse WA: BRIER H
Linda (Jacobsen) Landis WA: BRIER H
Carol (Johnson) Allison WA: BRIER H
Catherine (Smith) Carter WA: BRIER H
Tony Venable WA: BRIER H
Jack Willits WA: BRIER H
Marianne (Hughes) Fritts WA: BUCKLEY H
Sally (Bykerk) Brown WA: BURLINGTON H
Rae Ann 'Rae' (Herzberg) Shearer WA: CAMANO ISLAND H
Carolyn (Peck) Cuningham WA: CAMANO ISLAND H
Ronald Rispoli WA: CAMANO ISLAND H
Susan (Dorman) Lorack WA: CARNATION H
Glen Paget WA: CASTLE ROCK H
Sharon (Matheny) McCarthy WA: CENTRALIA H
Bruce Willett WA: CHELAN H
Nancy (Bladine) Couch WA: CLINTON H
Patricia 'Pat' (Hiddleston) Emry WA: CLINTON H
John Garrett WA: CONWAY H
Richard 'Dick' Barnes WA: COUPEVILLE H
Michael Yancovitz WA: CURLEW H
Hal Lavers WA: CUSTER H
Harry Ellis WA: DES MOINES H
Thomas 'Rusty' Caulkins WA: EAST WENATCHEE H
Grace (Guarrera) Pasquan WA: EDGEWOOD H
C Scott 'Scott' Bledsoe WA: EDMONDS H
Howard 'Howie' Bonar WA: EDMONDS H
John Brink WA: EDMONDS H
Michael 'Mike' Cox WA: EDMONDS H
Bruce Ellis WA: EDMONDS H
Barbara (James) Tupper WA: EDMONDS H
Robert 'Mike' Lantz WA: EDMONDS H
Linda (Schenken) Smith WA: EDMONDS H
Janet (Sells) Thompson WA: EDMONDS H
George Smith WA: EDMONDS H
Bernadette Swensson WA: EDMONDS H
Diana (Sollosy) Iversen WA: ELMA H
Derick Segurson WA: ENUMCLAW H
Linnea Hester WA: EVERETT H
Sheryl (Larson) Martin WA: EVERETT H
Kathleen (McNelly) Mars WA: EVERETT H
Joellyn 'JoJo' (Wayt) Johnson WA: EVERETT H
Stephanie (Westberg) Cross WA: EVERETT H
Robert 'Bob' Withington WA: EVERETT H
Pamela 'Pam' (Hall) Burpee WA: FEDERAL WAY H
Bradley 'Brad' Keil WA: FEDERAL WAY H
Mary Ann (Asmundson) Young WA: FERNDALE H
Anthony 'Tony' Torohoff WA: FERNDALE H
James 'Jim' Henderson WA: FREELAND H
John Steele WA: FREELAND H
Eugene 'Gene' Bergman WA: FRIDAY HARBOR H
James 'Jim' Francis WA: FRIDAY HARBOR H
Barbara (Jorgensen) Collyer WA: FRIDAY HARBOR H
Candance 'Candee' (Lange) Evans WA: GIG HARBOR H
Jack Sutton WA: GIG HARBOR H
Nancy (Curtis) Parton WA: GOLDENDALE H
Robin Foster WA: HANSVILLE H
Alan Park WA: HANSVILLE H
Ivan Sutlovich WA: HOQUIAM H
Marjie (Chapman) Clark WA: INDIANOLA H
Judith 'Judy' (Kinnaird) Drew WA: INDIANOLA H
Kenneth 'Ken' DeJarlais WA: ISSAQUAH H
Sally (Mathiasen) Light WA: ISSAQUAH H
William 'Bill' Thornton WA: ISSAQUAH H
Bernard Wright WA: ISSAQUAH H
Craig Hopkins WA: KENMORE H
Richard 'Dick' Mills WA: KENMORE H
Charles 'Chuck' Wolf WA: KENMORE H
Barry Burrow WA: KENNEWICK H
Michael 'Mike' Jorgeson WA: KENT H
Loren Marston WA: KENT H
Robert 'Bob' Masters WA: KENT H
Michael McCaughan WA: KENT H
Gary Van Hollebeke WA: KENT H
Phyllis (Johnson) Evans WA: KINGSTON H
Carol (Axelson) Costello WA: KIRKLAND H
Robert 'Bob' Berglund WA: KIRKLAND H
Heartieann (Deems) Williams WA: KIRKLAND H
Larry Pratt WA: LACEY H
Gordon Londerville WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
John Caldbick WA: LANGLEY H
Lawrence 'Larry' Woolworth WA: LANGLEY H
Judith (Estus) Estes WA: LONGVIEW H
Robert 'Bob' Auld WA: LUMMI ISLAND H
Nickolas 'Nick' Aldrich WA: LYNNWOOD H
Steve Reed WA: LYNNWOOD H
Richard 'Dick' Somonski WA: LYNNWOOD H
Mary 'Betty' (Jones) Gera WA: MAPLE VALLEY H
Judith 'Judy' (Bouton) Capps WA: MARYSVILLE H
Geraldine 'Gerri' (Hughes) Stokes WA: MARYSVILLE H
Gerald 'Jerry' Kincade WA: MARYSVILLE H
James Short WA: MARYSVILLE H
Thomas 'Tom' Ahlers WA: MERCER ISLAND H
Carol (Enfield) Jaffe WA: MERCER ISLAND H
David Okimura WA: MERCER ISLAND H
Wayne Johnson WA: MILL CREEK H
David 'Dave' Pullen WA: MILL CREEK H
Bjorn Lunde WA: MOUNT VERNON H
Patrick (McBride) Schaar WA: MOUNT VERNON H
Terry Nyman WA: MOUNT VERNON H
Marilyn (Gates) Anderson WA: MOUNTLAKE TERRACE H
Donald 'Don' McGill WA: MOXEE H
Joseph 'Joe' Bruce WA: MUKILTEO H
Donald 'Don' Goodnow WA: MUKILTEO H
David Noreen WA: NEWMAN LAKE H
Patrick 'Pat' McKinney WA: OAK HARBOR H
Jurgen Spatz WA: OAK HARBOR H
William 'Bill' Townsend WA: OAK HARBOR H
Paul Fleming WA: OLALLA H
Charles 'Chuck' Bates WA: OLYMPIA H
Chad Kerrihard WA: OLYMPIA H
James 'Jim' Morris WA: OLYMPIA H
Phillip 'Phil' Daniels WA: ONALASKA H
Lee Hedge WA: ORCAS H
Penelope 'Penny' (Mayer) Bowen WA: PACIFIC BEACH H
David Blessing WA: PORT LUDLOW H
James 'Jim' Svensson WA: PORT ORCHARD H
James 'Jim' Erickson WA: PORT TOWNSEND H
Donald 'Don' Anderson WA: POULSBO H
Beryl Jo (Brydges) Carpenter WA: POULSBO H
Patricia 'Patte' (Dunks) Wills WA: POULSBO H
Ward Henshaw WA: POULSBO H
Benjamin 'Ben' Holland WA: POULSBO H
Stanley 'Stan' Jorgensen WA: POULSBO H
Nanette (Reinbolt) Heffner WA: POULSBO H
Joann (Blyth) Owens WA: PUYALLUP H
Janet (Camperson) Fabling WA: PUYALLUP H
Linda (Johanson) Ratcliffe WA: PUYALLUP H
Suzanna 'Suzy' (Kuppler) Perkinson WA: PUYALLUP H
Dale Nelson WA: PUYALLUP H
Glenda (Wonders) Specht WA: PUYALLUP H
Sally (Andrews) Gatchet WA: QUILCENE H
Penelope 'Penni' (Scott) Howton WA: QUILCENE H
Brent Naylor WA: RAYMOND H
Daniel 'Dan' Ferrelli WA: REDMOND H
Dale Heppner WA: REDMOND H
Susan (McDowell) Billings WA: REDMOND H
Karen (Moss) Armstrong WA: REDMOND H
Ronald 'Ron' Porter WA: REDMOND H
Jacquelyn 'Jackie' (Armstrong) Aaby WA: RENTON H
Jean (Blyth) Fountain WA: RENTON H
Patricia (Caligari) Eckstrom WA: RENTON H
Charlyne (Connelly) Zepeda WA: RENTON H
Warren 'Mitchell' Dickinson WA: RENTON H
Marlyce (Gundram) Moore WA: RENTON H
Eilene (Hosogi) Tamai WA: RENTON H
Douglas 'Doug' Kanaya WA: RENTON H
Paul Hendrickson WA: RICHLAND H
Robert 'Bob' Stelmack WA: RICHLAND H
Robin (Reeves) Kordik WA: ROY H
Daniel 'Dan' Denton WA: SAMMAMISH H
Paul 'Jim' Wolfe WA: SAMMAMISH H
Michael 'Mike' Canan WA: SEAHURST H
Beverly (Becker) Zimmermann WA: SEATTLE H
David 'Dave' Bell WA: SEATTLE H
Kay (Bennett) Adams WA: SEATTLE H
Wendie Berge WA: SEATTLE H
Ann (Blystad) Keppler WA: SEATTLE H
Sharon Brown WA: SEATTLE H
Charles Burks WA: SEATTLE H
James 'Jim' Cameron WA: SEATTLE H
James 'Jim' Cherberg WA: SEATTLE H
Mary Ann Crawford WA: SEATTLE H
Suzanne 'Suzy' Cummings WA: SEATTLE H
Gary Daniels WA: SEATTLE H
Raymond Davidov WA: SEATTLE H
T Michael 'Mike' Doyle WA: SEATTLE H
William 'Bill' Elliott WA: SEATTLE H
Roselee (Ellis) Warren WA: SEATTLE H
Mosca 'Peggy' (Falangus) Tramountas WA: SEATTLE H
David Feinberg WA: SEATTLE H
Kathy 'Kit' (Good) Gardner WA: SEATTLE H
Jeffrey 'Jeff' Graham WA: SEATTLE H
Mary (Hale) Bergstrom WA: SEATTLE H
Robert 'Bob' Hamm WA: SEATTLE H
Jerry Hancock WA: SEATTLE H
Donna (Harke) Snider WA: SEATTLE H
Janna (Henderson) Muskovitz WA: SEATTLE H
Scott Hill WA: SEATTLE H
Robert 'Bob' Jarvis WA: SEATTLE H
Cynthia (Johnson) Garnett WA: SEATTLE H
Thomas 'Tom' Johnson WA: SEATTLE H
Janet (Judy) Johnson WA: SEATTLE H
Sandra Kroupa WA: SEATTLE H
Peter 'Pete' Lange WA: SEATTLE H
Patricia Lorentz WA: SEATTLE H
Sharon (Lorentz) Smith WA: SEATTLE H
Carl Lothrop WA: SEATTLE H
Carol (Malvern) Matthews WA: SEATTLE H
Elizabeth 'Liz' Marx WA: SEATTLE H
Jean (Matthew) Metzger WA: SEATTLE H
Robert 'Bob' Mauzay WA: SEATTLE H
Marcia McCorkle WA: SEATTLE H
Nancy (Nelson) Klacking WA: SEATTLE H
Marguerite 'Maggie' (Nichols) Birch WA: SEATTLE H
Richard 'Dick' Paille WA: SEATTLE H
Richard 'Dick' Paulson WA: SEATTLE H
Pamela 'Pam' (Pemberton) Green WA: SEATTLE H
Michael 'Mike' Pos WA: SEATTLE H
Charles 'Chuck' Read WA: SEATTLE H
Patricia (Rochefort) Douville WA: SEATTLE H
Sheri Sanford WA: SEATTLE H
Rita (Schor) Leshner WA: SEATTLE H
Daniel Schweitzer WA: SEATTLE H
Timothy 'Tim' Scott WA: SEATTLE H
Norma (Sgalitzer) Andreades WA: SEATTLE H
James 'Jim' Stipcich WA: SEATTLE H
Jo Anne (Thoma) Wilson WA: SEATTLE H
Galen Thomaier WA: SEATTLE H
Betty (Thompson) Block WA: SEATTLE H
Gary (Torgrimson) Raymond WA: SEATTLE H
Jeremy Tupper WA: SEATTLE H
Bonita 'Bonnie' (Valiton) Lansing WA: SEATTLE H
Sern Watt WA: SEATTLE H
Raymond 'Ray' West WA: SEATTLE H
Patrick 'Pat' Wheeler WA: SEATTLE H
Cynthia (White) Wythe WA: SEATTLE H
Robert 'Bob' Widdekind WA: SEATTLE H
Ronald 'Ron' Wilkie WA: SEATTLE H
Jane (Whitehill) Fraser WA: SEDRO WOOLLEY H
William 'Bill' Trulson WA: SEQUIM H
Robert 'Bob' Paisley WA: SHELTON H
Gail (Adams) Alexander WA: SHORELINE H
Kathleen 'Kathi' (Barrett) Hamilton WA: SHORELINE H
Amber (Kleinlein) Aubrey WA: SHORELINE H
Daniel 'Danny' Mann WA: SHORELINE H
Margaret 'Peggy' Nielsen WA: SHORELINE H
Carol (Sutton) Redker WA: SHORELINE H
Catherine (Fordyce) Tharp WA: SNOHOMISH H
Michael 'Mike' Hepler WA: SNOHOMISH H
Janet (Smith) Kowalski WA: SNOHOMISH H
Jeanne (Sunde) Hortin WA: SNOHOMISH H
Martha (Jenner) Neyland WA: SNOQUALMIE H
Keith Alloway WA: SPOKANE H
John Ryan WA: SPOKANE H
Craig Smith WA: SPOKANE H
Earl Robinson WA: SPOKANE VALLEY H
John Blakeley WA: STANWOOD H
Susan (Hagman) Jones WA: STANWOOD H
Jay McDonnell WA: STANWOOD H
Donald 'Don' Anderson WA: SUQUAMISH W
Lloyd 'Tom' Hansen WA: TACOMA H
Mary (Morris) Barr WA: TACOMA H
Peter 'Pete' Musselwhite WA: TACOMA H
Susan (Olswang) Knott WA: TACOMA H
Dannie (Wanless) Sayers WA: TACOMA H
Katherine (Gimness) White WA: TOKELAND H
Donald 'Don' Fagerstrom WA: TUMWATER H
Jeffrey 'Jeff' LaBrache WA: UNIVERSITY PLACE H
Norman 'Norm' Childs WA: VASHON H
Franklin Gerber WA: VASHON H
Daniel 'Danny' O'Brien WA: VASHON H
David Jones WA: WENATCHEE H
James 'Jim' Dorney WA: WOODINVILLE H
Susan (Davis) Tuman WA: YAKIMA H
Janice (Krizan) Gibbens WA: YAKIMA H
Fred Webb AFRICA: BLANTYRE H
Robert Larson AUSTRALIA: NEW SOUTH WALES H
Thomas 'Tom' Meland CANADA: BC: CLEARWATER H
Allen Oberndorf CANADA: BC: NEW WESTMINSTER H
Sandra (Nutter) Russell CANADA: BC: POWELL RIVER H
Frank Powley Denmark: 3050 Humlebaek H
Peter Bohme GERMANY: ESCHBORN H
Virginia James GREAT BRITAIN: BERKSHIRE: SO ASCOT H
Sandar 'Sandi' (Raphael) Warshal GREAT BRITAIN: LONDON H
Eskil Ohrman SWEDEN: AMAL H
Jeffrey 'Jeff' Lee Thailand: BANGKOK 10500 H