Do you have classmates living near you?

1 9 5 2

Here is a list of all of your classmates for whom we have valid address information. The list is sorted by country, state and city, and then by last name when at QAHS. This will give you a chance to look for classmates who live near where you live, perhaps giving you a chance to get in contact with them.

Some classmates have seasonal homes for the Winter. The S column (Seasonal) will show you if the location is their main home (H) or their Winter home (W).

We protect alumni privacy, so any of your specific address or other information will NOT be posted without your permission. The optional classmate web directory is a place where you can post contact information for other classmates to use to contact you.

To return to the main directory page, click here.

Name Location S
Richard 'Dick' McLean AZ: ORO VALLEY H
Elsie (Boyle) Kenahan AZ: SCOTTSDALE H
Donna (Lory) Draper AZ: SCOTTSDALE H
William 'Bill' Seidel AZ: SEDONA H
Philip Hanson AZ: SUN LAKES H
Edith (Clark) Liias AZ: YUMA W
Richard Bromley CA: ALAMO H
John Hamlin CA: BANNING H
Betty (Hansen) Green CA: BARSTOW H
Lawrence Lonn CA: BELVEDERE TIBU H
Sumner Bennett CA: BERKELEY H
Eleanor (Diamond) Gonzales CA: BURBANK H
George Nitta CA: CAMARILLO H
Joan (Campbell) Wilson CA: CAMBRIA H
Marilyn (Call) Fremouw CA: CAMERON PARK H
Edward 'Ed' Fremouw CA: CAMERON PARK H
Jo Ann (Arthun) MacDonald CA: CANYON CNTRY H
Mary (Edbom) Spinale CA: CONCORD H
Clyde 'Pete' Peterson CA: FAIR OAKS H
Judith (Patterson) Vann CA: FRAZIER PARK H
M David Oppenheimer CA: LOS ANGELES H
Timothy Dieffenbach CA: OCEANSIDE W
Robert Reid CA: OCEANSIDE H
William Moore CA: RIPON H
Joan (Ingmanson) McKay CA: SAN JOSE H
Alvin 'Al' Moe CA: SAN JOSE H
John 'Jack' Cantlen CA: SARATOGA H
Sallie (Laney) Duvall CO: BOULDER H
John McFee CO: DENVER H
Patricia (Palmore) Burrell CO: ELIZABETH H
Mary 'Lynne' (Coie) Connor CO: ENGLEWOOD H
Ann (Stern) Kloman CT: OLD LYME H
Janice (Friesen) Macaraig FL: CAPE CORAL H
Robert Sherman FL: SOUTH MIAMI H
Nancy Jo (Schiller) Puckett GA: AVONDALE ESTATES H
Benita (Johnson) Smith GA: MCDONOUGH H
Jack Shea GA: ROSWELL H
Linnea (Ross) Francis HI: WAILUKU H
Maurice Sullivan IA: CARLISLE H
Justin Ferluga ID: POST FALLS H
Shirley (Aiken) Micek ID: SANDPOINT H
David 'Dave' Taylor MD: BETHESDA H
David Ridge MI: LAMBERTVILLE H
Lauren Soth MN: NORTHFIELD H
Mary (Gibson) Sprague MO: SAINT LOUIS H
James Andrews NC: KILL DEVIL HILLS H
James Piner NC: LELAND H
Carol (Lindstrom) Mousel NV: RENO H
Gary Striker NY: NEW YORK H
Pamela (Rowland) Roberson OR: CANNON BEACH H
Donald D'Alessandro OR: MEDFORD H
Jackie (Wright) Hall OR: ROGUE RIVER H
Mary (Jones) Lemire OR: TERREBONNE H
Thomas Jensen OR: WHITE CITY H
John 'Roger' Firth OR: WILSONVILLE H
Margaret (Johnson) Putnam SC: IRMO H
Donn Sharp TX: BOERNE H
William Thompson TX: GAINESVILLE H
David French VA: ASHBURN H
John Simmons WA: ARLINGTON H
Virginia 'Ginny' (Lillian) Olson WA: ASHFORD H
Beverley (Nopp) Swenson WA: AUBURN H
Thomas Kane WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Douglas Knight WA: BAINBRIDGE ISLAND H
Nancy (Bolin) Miller WA: BELLEVUE H
James 'Jim' Ganley WA: BELLEVUE H
Sharon (McConnell) Westin WA: BELLEVUE H
Dane Williams WA: BELLEVUE H
Alice (Ogden) Brown WA: BLAINE H
Delwyn Ensey WA: BOTHELL H
Donna (McNeese) Ensey WA: BOTHELL H
Carol (Phillips) Haas WA: BOTHELL H
Elizabeth 'Liz' (Winkler) Adams WA: BOTHELL H
Marilyn (Rogers) Redman WA: BUCKLEY H
Hugh Johnston WA: CAMANO ISLAND H
Patsy (Haynes) Bowers WA: CARNATION H
Judith 'Judy' (Staley) Shields WA: CHEHALIS H
John Privat WA: CLYDE HILL H
Charles 'Chuck' Ellis WA: EDMONDS H
Sandra (Gellatly) Loper WA: EDMONDS H
Ted Juran WA: EDMONDS H
Karen (Nielsen) Drew WA: EDMONDS H
Geraldine (Weaver) Cameron WA: ELLENSBURG H
Martha (Fagnastol) Kegel WA: EVERETT H
Carol 'Darlene' (Reardon) Hanemann WA: FEDERAL WAY H
Phyllis (Wiese) Cass WA: GRAPEVIEW H
Margaret (Clifford) Strom WA: ISSAQUAH H
Hugh 'Roger' Van Valkenburgh WA: ISSAQUAH H
Barbara (Bertsch) Eckley WA: KIRKLAND H
Sharon (Gleason) Newsham WA: KIRKLAND H
Donna (Stabbert) Hawley WA: KIRKLAND H
Rowena (Suder) Olden WA: LA CONNER H
Edith (Clark) Liias WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
Marshall 'Marty' Hightower WA: LAKE FOREST PARK H
George Eddy WA: LAKE STEVENS H
Harold Burton WA: LILLIWAUP H
Donald 'Don' Kimble WA: LYNDEN H
Betty (Clark) Mickelson WA: LYNNWOOD H
Charlotte 'Marvie' (Delong) Stephens WA: LYNNWOOD H
Bernice 'Bee' (Baisch) Cloyd WA: MAPLE FALLS H
Valerie (Warburton) Pelk WA: MAPLE VALLEY H
Roy Brown WA: MARYSVILLE H
Zoaunne LeRoy WA: MARYSVILLE H
Bob Mason WA: MARYSVILLE H
Winston 'Win' DeForest WA: MERCER ISLAND H
Victor 'Vic' Obrastoff WA: MILL CREEK H
Orville Roupe WA: MILL CREEK H
Clarice (Harmon) Swayne WA: MOUNT VERNON H
Donald Vann WA: MOUNT VERNON H
Lois (Softky) Ambacher WA: MOUNTLAKE TERRACE H
Glen Morris WA: MUKILTEO H
Joyce (Waldon) Stuckey WA: PORT ORCHARD H
Richard 'Rick' Martinez WA: PORT TOWNSEND H
Virginia Holte WA: REDMOND H
Kathleen (Parks) Dootson WA: REDMOND H
William Langlois WA: RENTON H
Audrey Baisch WA: SEATTLE H
Robert Boyd WA: SEATTLE H
Wesley 'Wes' Byers WA: SEATTLE H
Marilyn (Darling) Kunz WA: SEATTLE H
Jo Ann (Erickson) Kirch WA: SEATTLE H
Janet (Farnham) Sorensen WA: SEATTLE H
Diane (Gallop) Diluck WA: SEATTLE H
James 'Jim' Hamilton WA: SEATTLE H
Norma (Herman) Arbow WA: SEATTLE H
Donna (Higgins) Moriarty WA: SEATTLE H
Terris 'Terry' Howard WA: SEATTLE H
Vanna 'Deane' (Hullin) House WA: SEATTLE H
Irvine Hunter WA: SEATTLE H
William Johns WA: SEATTLE H
Richard Kuniholm WA: SEATTLE H
John Martin WA: SEATTLE H
Marie (Mathiasen) Hagenaars WA: SEATTLE H
James McBride WA: SEATTLE H
Patricia (Powell) Pilliter WA: SEATTLE H
Janet (Saberhagen) Matson WA: SEATTLE H
Sandra (Segale) Egtvet WA: SEATTLE H
Suey Hong Yee WA: SEATTLE H
Gail (Strandberg) Terrell WA: SEQUIM H
Renee Thompson WA: SHELTON H
Richard 'Dick' Bean WA: SHORELINE H
Rena (Cook) Kuniholm WA: SHORELINE H
Nancy (Farrell) Phillips WA: SHORELINE H
Katherine 'Kathy' (Barbas) Bourekis WA: SPOKANE H
Timothy Dieffenbach WA: STANWOOD H
Richard Lyon WA: STANWOOD H
Merry Lee (Brown) Senn WA: TACOMA H
Violet (Johnson) Barner WA: TACOMA H
Patrick O'Brien WA: TONASKET H
Joan (Domnick) Valles WA: TUKWILA H
Sally (Ingham) Goryns WA: TULALIP H
Richard Vanderpool WA: VASHON H
Pauline (Petersen) Conradi WA: WOODINVILLE H
Jayne (McMillan) Smith MEXICO: AJIJIC,JALISCO H